Pos   Squadra G. W T L GoalsDiff Pti
1 Sammaurese 34 22 9 3 58:2038 75
2 Ribelle 34 23 6 5 59:2831 75
3 Massa Lombarda 34 17 8 9 50:3317 59
4 Ravenna Football Club 34 17 8 9 63:4914 59
5 Progresso 34 14 10 10 51:465 52
6 Savignanese 34 14 10 10 42:375 52
7 Meldola 34 12 13 9 43:385 49
8 Sampierana 34 13 10 11 52:502 49
9 Axys Team Calderara 34 13 6 15 47:52-5 45
10 Faenza Calcio 34 10 13 11 42:47-5 43
11 Alfonsine F.C. 1921 34 12 6 16 60:591 42
12 Cattolica Calcio 34 9 15 10 45:46-1 42
13 UPD Copparese 34 10 11 13 49:54-5 41
14 Argentana 34 10 7 17 39:46-7 37
15 Atl Castenaso Van Goof 34 9 9 16 39:49-10 36
16 US Russi 34 10 6 18 38:49-11 36
17 S. Antonio 34 8 9 17 32:48-16 33
18 Misano 34 2 6 26 26:84-58 12

Incontro Punteggio
08/09/2013 14:30
Axys Team Calderara Savignanese
1 - 0
08/09/2013 14:30
Argentana Misano
2 - 0
08/09/2013 14:30
Cattolica Calcio Alfonsine F.C. 1921
2 - 2
08/09/2013 14:30
UPD Copparese US Russi
1 - 0
08/09/2013 14:30
Faenza Calcio Ribelle
2 - 1
08/09/2013 14:30
Meldola Massa Lombarda
1 - 0
08/09/2013 14:30
Progresso Ravenna Football Club
2 - 3
08/09/2013 14:30
S. Antonio Sampierana
1 - 1
08/09/2013 14:30
Sammaurese Atl Castenaso Van Goof
0 - 0
15/09/2013 15:30
Axys Team Calderara Atl Castenaso Van Goof
1 - 3
15/09/2013 15:30
Argentana Progresso
1 - 2
15/09/2013 15:30
Cattolica Calcio Sampierana
1 - 0
15/09/2013 15:30
UPD Copparese Ravenna Football Club
2 - 2
15/09/2013 15:30
Faenza Calcio US Russi
1 - 2
15/09/2013 15:30
Massa Lombarda Alfonsine F.C. 1921
1 - 0
15/09/2013 15:30
Meldola Savignanese
0 - 0
15/09/2013 15:30
S. Antonio Ribelle
0 - 2
15/09/2013 15:30
Sammaurese Misano
2 - 1
22/09/2013 15:30
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 Meldola
0 - 3
22/09/2013 15:30
Atl Castenaso Van Goof S. Antonio
0 - 1
22/09/2013 15:30
Misano Faenza Calcio
2 - 4
22/09/2013 15:30
Progresso UPD Copparese
3 - 2
22/09/2013 15:30 Stadio Bruno Benelli
Ravenna Football Club Massa Lombarda
2 - 0
22/09/2013 15:30
Ribelle Sammaurese
0 - 0
22/09/2013 15:30
US Russi Argentana
3 - 1
22/09/2013 15:30
Sampierana Axys Team Calderara
1 - 1
22/09/2013 15:30
Savignanese Cattolica Calcio
1 - 0
25/09/2013 15:30
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 Axys Team Calderara
3 - 4
25/09/2013 15:30
Atl Castenaso Van Goof Faenza Calcio
1 - 0
25/09/2013 15:30
Massa Lombarda Cattolica Calcio
3 - 2
25/09/2013 15:30
Misano UPD Copparese
0 - 2
25/09/2013 15:30 Stadio Bruno Benelli
Ravenna Football Club Meldola
2 - 2
25/09/2013 15:30
Ribelle Argentana
1 - 0
25/09/2013 15:30
US Russi Progresso
1 - 3
25/09/2013 15:30
Sampierana Sammaurese
1 - 1
25/09/2013 15:30
Savignanese S. Antonio
1 - 0
29/09/2013 15:30
Axys Team Calderara Misano
3 - 0
29/09/2013 15:30
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 Savignanese
2 - 2
29/09/2013 15:30
Argentana Ravenna Football Club
2 - 1
29/09/2013 15:30
Cattolica Calcio Ribelle
1 - 3
29/09/2013 15:30
Faenza Calcio UPD Copparese
1 - 1
29/09/2013 15:30
Massa Lombarda Sampierana
2 - 1
29/09/2013 15:30
Meldola Atl Castenaso Van Goof
1 - 0
29/09/2013 15:30
S. Antonio US Russi
1 - 2
29/09/2013 15:30
Sammaurese Progresso
3 - 0
06/10/2013 15:30
Atl Castenaso Van Goof Cattolica Calcio
2 - 2
06/10/2013 15:30
UPD Copparese Argentana
1 - 1
06/10/2013 15:30
Misano S. Antonio
0 - 0
06/10/2013 15:30
Progresso Faenza Calcio
1 - 1
06/10/2013 15:30 Stadio Bruno Benelli
Ravenna Football Club Alfonsine F.C. 1921
1 - 0
06/10/2013 15:30
Ribelle Axys Team Calderara
2 - 1
06/10/2013 15:30
US Russi Sammaurese
0 - 1
06/10/2013 15:30
Sampierana Meldola
2 - 2
06/10/2013 15:30
Savignanese Massa Lombarda
2 - 0
09/10/2013 15:30
Axys Team Calderara Progresso
4 - 2
09/10/2013 15:30
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 Atl Castenaso Van Goof
2 - 1
09/10/2013 15:30
Cattolica Calcio US Russi
1 - 1
09/10/2013 15:30
Faenza Calcio Ravenna Football Club
2 - 3
09/10/2013 15:30
Massa Lombarda Ribelle
0 - 1
09/10/2013 15:30
Meldola Misano
1 - 1
09/10/2013 15:30
S. Antonio UPD Copparese
2 - 1
09/10/2013 15:30
Sammaurese Argentana
2 - 0
09/10/2013 15:30
Savignanese Sampierana
2 - 0
13/10/2013 15:30
Argentana Faenza Calcio
2 - 3
13/10/2013 15:30
Atl Castenaso Van Goof Massa Lombarda
3 - 1
13/10/2013 15:30
UPD Copparese Sammaurese
0 - 2
13/10/2013 15:30
Misano Cattolica Calcio
1 - 2
13/10/2013 15:30
Progresso S. Antonio
2 - 0
13/10/2013 15:30 Stadio Bruno Benelli
Ravenna Football Club Savignanese
4 - 2
13/10/2013 15:30
Ribelle Meldola
0 - 0
13/10/2013 15:30
US Russi Axys Team Calderara
1 - 2
13/10/2013 15:30
Sampierana Alfonsine F.C. 1921
1 - 5
20/10/2013 14:30
Axys Team Calderara Argentana
2 - 0
20/10/2013 14:30
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 Misano
0 - 2
20/10/2013 14:30
Cattolica Calcio UPD Copparese
1 - 2
20/10/2013 14:30
Massa Lombarda US Russi
0 - 0
20/10/2013 14:30
Meldola Progresso
1 - 1
20/10/2013 14:30
S. Antonio Faenza Calcio
1 - 1
20/10/2013 14:30
Sammaurese Ravenna Football Club
1 - 0
20/10/2013 14:30
Sampierana Atl Castenaso Van Goof
2 - 1
20/10/2013 14:30
Savignanese Ribelle
2 - 1
27/10/2013 14:30
Argentana S. Antonio
2 - 1
27/10/2013 14:30
Atl Castenaso Van Goof Savignanese
1 - 1
27/10/2013 14:30
UPD Copparese Axys Team Calderara
3 - 1
27/10/2013 14:30
Faenza Calcio Sammaurese
1 - 0
27/10/2013 14:30
Misano Massa Lombarda
1 - 4
27/10/2013 14:30
Progresso Cattolica Calcio
3 - 3
27/10/2013 14:30 Stadio Bruno Benelli
Ravenna Football Club Sampierana
1 - 2
27/10/2013 14:30
Ribelle Alfonsine F.C. 1921
2 - 1
27/10/2013 14:30
US Russi Meldola
0 - 1
02/11/2013 14:30
S. Antonio Ravenna Football Club
0 - 3
03/11/2013 14:30
Axys Team Calderara Sammaurese
1 - 3
03/11/2013 14:30
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 Progresso
0 - 0
03/11/2013 14:30
Atl Castenaso Van Goof Ribelle
0 - 1
03/11/2013 14:30
Cattolica Calcio Faenza Calcio
1 - 1
03/11/2013 14:30
Massa Lombarda UPD Copparese
5 - 1
03/11/2013 14:30
Meldola Argentana
1 - 0
03/11/2013 14:30
Sampierana Misano
1 - 1
03/11/2013 14:30
Savignanese US Russi
2 - 2
10/11/2013 14:30
Argentana Cattolica Calcio
0 - 1
10/11/2013 14:30
UPD Copparese Meldola
1 - 3
10/11/2013 14:30
Faenza Calcio Axys Team Calderara
0 - 1
10/11/2013 14:30
Misano Savignanese
2 - 1
10/11/2013 14:30
Progresso Massa Lombarda
0 - 0
10/11/2013 14:30 Stadio Bruno Benelli
Ravenna Football Club Atl Castenaso Van Goof
1 - 4
10/11/2013 14:30
Ribelle Sampierana
2 - 1
10/11/2013 14:30
US Russi Alfonsine F.C. 1921
2 - 4
10/11/2013 14:30
Sammaurese S. Antonio
2 - 1
17/11/2013 14:30
Axys Team Calderara Ravenna Football Club
1 - 2
17/11/2013 14:30
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 Argentana
2 - 1
17/11/2013 14:30
Atl Castenaso Van Goof US Russi
1 - 0
17/11/2013 14:30
Cattolica Calcio S. Antonio
1 - 0
17/11/2013 14:30
Massa Lombarda Faenza Calcio
1 - 2
17/11/2013 14:30
Meldola Sammaurese
0 - 0
17/11/2013 14:30
Ribelle Misano
2 - 0
17/11/2013 14:30
Sampierana Progresso
1 - 1
17/11/2013 14:30
Savignanese UPD Copparese
1 - 0
24/11/2013 14:30
Argentana Massa Lombarda
0 - 1
24/11/2013 14:30
UPD Copparese Alfonsine F.C. 1921
2 - 0
24/11/2013 14:30
Faenza Calcio Meldola
1 - 1
24/11/2013 14:30
Misano Atl Castenaso Van Goof
1 - 1
24/11/2013 14:30
Progresso Savignanese
0 - 0
24/11/2013 14:30 Stadio Bruno Benelli
Ravenna Football Club Ribelle
0 - 2
24/11/2013 14:30
US Russi Sampierana
1 - 2
24/11/2013 14:30
S. Antonio Axys Team Calderara
1 - 1
24/11/2013 14:30
Sammaurese Cattolica Calcio
3 - 0
01/12/2013 14:30
Atl Castenaso Van Goof Progresso
3 - 3
01/12/2013 14:30 Stadio Comunale \"G. Calbi\"
Cattolica Calcio Axys Team Calderara
2 - 1
01/12/2013 14:30 Stadio Comunale \"Brigata Cremona\"
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 Faenza Calcio
1 - 2
01/12/2013 14:30
Massa Lombarda Sammaurese
2 - 1
01/12/2013 14:30
Meldola S. Antonio
2 - 1
01/12/2013 14:30 Stadio Comunale Santamonica
Misano Ravenna Football Club
1 - 2
01/12/2013 14:30
Ribelle US Russi
1 - 0
01/12/2013 14:30
Sampierana UPD Copparese
4 - 4
01/12/2013 14:30 Stadio Comunale di Savignano
Savignanese Argentana
2 - 0
08/12/2013 14:30 Campo comunale \"G. Pederzini\"
Axys Team Calderara Massa Lombarda
2 - 2
08/12/2013 14:30 Stadio Comunale \"L.Mongardi\"
Argentana Atl Castenaso Van Goof
2 - 0
08/12/2013 14:30 Stadio Comunale \"G. Calbi\"
Cattolica Calcio Meldola
1 - 1
08/12/2013 14:30 Comunale \"D. Preziosa\"
UPD Copparese Ribelle
3 - 3
08/12/2013 14:30
Faenza Calcio Sampierana
0 - 2
08/12/2013 14:30
Progresso Misano
4 - 0
08/12/2013 14:30 Comunale \"B.Bucci\"
US Russi Ravenna Football Club
1 - 4
08/12/2013 14:30 Comunale \"M.Lenzi\"
S. Antonio Alfonsine F.C. 1921
3 - 2
08/12/2013 14:30
Sammaurese Savignanese
1 - 0
15/12/2013 14:30 Stadio Comunale \"Brigata Cremona\"
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 Sammaurese
2 - 0
15/12/2013 14:30
Atl Castenaso Van Goof UPD Copparese
2 - 1
15/12/2013 14:30
Massa Lombarda S. Antonio
1 - 0
15/12/2013 14:30
Meldola Axys Team Calderara
1 - 0
15/12/2013 14:30 Stadio Comunale Santamonica
Misano US Russi
1 - 1
15/12/2013 14:30 Stadio Comunale \"Bruno Benelli\"
Ravenna Football Club Cattolica Calcio
2 - 2
15/12/2013 14:30
Ribelle Progresso
1 - 0
15/12/2013 14:30
Sampierana Argentana
3 - 2
15/12/2013 14:30 Stadio Comunale di Savignano
Savignanese Faenza Calcio
1 - 1
22/12/2013 14:30 Stadio Comunale di Savignano
Savignanese Axys Team Calderara
0 - 2
22/12/2013 14:30 Stadio Comunale Santamonica
Misano Argentana
0 - 1
22/12/2013 14:30 Stadio Comunale \"Brigata Cremona\"
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 Cattolica Calcio
3 - 3
22/12/2013 14:30 Comunale \"B.Bucci\"
US Russi UPD Copparese
1 - 0
22/12/2013 14:30
Ribelle Faenza Calcio
2 - 0
22/12/2013 14:30
Massa Lombarda Meldola
3 - 2
22/12/2013 14:30 Stadio Comunale \"Bruno Benelli\"
Ravenna Football Club Progresso
2 - 0
22/12/2013 14:30
Sampierana S. Antonio
1 - 0
22/12/2013 14:30
Atl Castenaso Van Goof Sammaurese
1 - 1
19/01/2014 14:30 Campo comunale Pederzini
Axys Team Calderara Alfonsine F.C. 1921
2 - 3
19/01/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale B.Neri
Faenza Calcio Atl Castenaso Van Goof
3 - 1
19/01/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Calbi
Cattolica Calcio Massa Lombarda
1 - 3
19/01/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Preziosa
UPD Copparese Misano
1 - 1
19/01/2014 14:30 Campo Tonino Pantieri
Meldola Ravenna Football Club
3 - 0
19/01/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Mongardi
Argentana Ribelle
1 - 1
19/01/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Progresso
Progresso US Russi
2 - 3
19/01/2014 14:30 Campo Comunale Macrelli
Sammaurese Sampierana
0 - 0
19/01/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Lenzi
S. Antonio Savignanese
0 - 1
26/01/2014 14:30 Campo Comunale Negrini
Atl Castenaso Van Goof Axys Team Calderara
0 - 2
26/01/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Progresso
Progresso Argentana
2 - 1
26/01/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Campodoni
Sampierana Cattolica Calcio
1 - 1
26/01/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Bruno Benelli
Ravenna Football Club UPD Copparese
2 - 0
26/01/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale B.Neri
US Russi Faenza Calcio
1 - 0
26/01/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Brigata Cremona
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 Massa Lombarda
3 - 2
26/01/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale di Savignano
Savignanese Meldola
3 - 1
26/01/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Lenzi
Ribelle S. Antonio
2 - 0
26/01/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Santamonica
Misano Sammaurese
1 - 4
09/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Santamonica
Misano Axys Team Calderara
0 - 2
09/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale di Savignano
Savignanese Alfonsine F.C. 1921
2 - 1
09/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Bruno Benelli
Ravenna Football Club Argentana
1 - 1
09/02/2014 14:30 Campo Comunale M.Sbrighi
Ribelle Cattolica Calcio
1 - 1
09/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Preziosa
UPD Copparese Faenza Calcio
0 - 0
09/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Campodoni
Sampierana Massa Lombarda
0 - 1
09/02/2014 14:30 Campo Comunale Negrini
Atl Castenaso Van Goof Meldola
1 - 1
09/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Bucci
US Russi S. Antonio
0 - 1
09/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Progresso
Progresso Sammaurese
2 - 4
16/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Calbi
Cattolica Calcio Atl Castenaso Van Goof
2 - 0
16/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Mongardi
Argentana UPD Copparese
0 - 2
16/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Lenzi
S. Antonio Misano
2 - 0
16/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale B.Neri
Faenza Calcio Progresso
1 - 1
16/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Brigata Cremona
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 Ravenna Football Club
4 - 1
16/02/2014 14:30 Campo comunale Pederzini
Axys Team Calderara Ribelle
0 - 2
16/02/2014 14:30 Campo Comunale Macrelli
Sammaurese US Russi
3 - 1
16/02/2014 14:30 Campo Tonino Pantieri
Meldola Sampierana
1 - 2
16/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Dini e Salvalai
Massa Lombarda Savignanese
4 - 0
23/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Progresso
Progresso Axys Team Calderara
2 - 0
23/02/2014 14:30 Campo Comunale Negrini
Atl Castenaso Van Goof Alfonsine F.C. 1921
1 - 3
23/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Bucci
US Russi Cattolica Calcio
2 - 1
23/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Bruno Benelli
Ravenna Football Club Faenza Calcio
4 - 2
23/02/2014 14:30 Campo Comunale M.Sbrighi
Ribelle Massa Lombarda
2 - 1
23/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Santamonica
Misano Meldola
0 - 2
23/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Preziosa
UPD Copparese S. Antonio
3 - 3
23/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Mongardi
Argentana Sammaurese
2 - 2
23/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Campodoni
Sampierana Savignanese
2 - 1
26/02/2014 14:30 Campo Comunale Macrelli
Sammaurese Ribelle
2 - 1
26/02/2014 14:30 Campo comunale Pederzini
Axys Team Calderara Sampierana
1 - 1
26/02/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Calbi
Cattolica Calcio Savignanese
1 - 1
26/02/2014 20:30 Campo Tonino Pantieri
Meldola Alfonsine F.C. 1921
2 - 1
26/02/2014 20:30 Stadio Comunale Lenzi
S. Antonio Atl Castenaso Van Goof
1 - 0
26/02/2014 20:30 Stadio Comunale B.Neri
Faenza Calcio Misano
2 - 1
26/02/2014 20:30 Stadio Comunale Preziosa
UPD Copparese Progresso
0 - 2
26/02/2014 20:30 Stadio Dini e Salvalai
Massa Lombarda Ravenna Football Club
2 - 1
26/02/2014 20:30 Stadio Comunale Mongardi
Argentana US Russi
3 - 1
02/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale B.Neri
Faenza Calcio Argentana
1 - 0
02/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Dini e Salvalai
Massa Lombarda Atl Castenaso Van Goof
0 - 0
02/03/2014 14:30 Campo Comunale Macrelli
Sammaurese UPD Copparese
3 - 0
02/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Calbi
Cattolica Calcio Misano
3 - 1
02/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Lenzi
S. Antonio Progresso
0 - 2
02/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale di Savignano
Savignanese Ravenna Football Club
0 - 1
02/03/2014 14:30 Campo Tonino Pantieri
Meldola Ribelle
1 - 2
02/03/2014 14:30 Campo comunale Pederzini
Axys Team Calderara US Russi
1 - 0
02/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Brigata Cremona
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 Sampierana
0 - 3
09/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Mongardi
Argentana Axys Team Calderara
2 - 0
09/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Santamonica
Misano Alfonsine F.C. 1921
1 - 5
09/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Preziosa
UPD Copparese Cattolica Calcio
0 - 0
09/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Bucci
US Russi Massa Lombarda
1 - 3
09/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Progresso
Progresso Meldola
1 - 1
09/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale B.Neri
Faenza Calcio S. Antonio
1 - 1
09/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Bruno Benelli
Ravenna Football Club Sammaurese
0 - 0
09/03/2014 14:30 Campo Comunale Negrini
Atl Castenaso Van Goof Sampierana
2 - 1
09/03/2014 14:30 Campo Comunale M.Sbrighi
Ribelle Savignanese
1 - 2
16/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Lenzi
S. Antonio Argentana
2 - 3
16/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale di Savignano
Savignanese Atl Castenaso Van Goof
2 - 1
16/03/2014 14:30 Campo comunale Pederzini
Axys Team Calderara UPD Copparese
1 - 3
16/03/2014 14:30 Campo Comunale Macrelli
Sammaurese Faenza Calcio
2 - 0
16/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Dini e Salvalai
Massa Lombarda Misano
2 - 0
16/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Calbi
Cattolica Calcio Progresso
2 - 0
16/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Campodoni
Sampierana Ravenna Football Club
1 - 3
16/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Brigata Cremona
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 Ribelle
4 - 1
16/03/2014 14:30 Campo Tonino Pantieri
Meldola US Russi
1 - 1
23/03/2014 14:30 Campo Comunale Macrelli
Sammaurese Axys Team Calderara
3 - 0
23/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Progresso
Progresso Alfonsine F.C. 1921
1 - 0
23/03/2014 14:30 Campo Comunale M.Sbrighi
Ribelle Atl Castenaso Van Goof
1 - 0
23/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale B.Neri
Faenza Calcio Cattolica Calcio
2 - 1
23/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Preziosa
UPD Copparese Massa Lombarda
0 - 0
23/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Mongardi
Argentana Meldola
1 - 0
23/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Bruno Benelli
Ravenna Football Club S. Antonio
4 - 1
23/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Santamonica
Misano Sampierana
1 - 4
23/03/2014 14:30 Stadio Comunale Bucci
US Russi Savignanese
0 - 1
30/03/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Calbi
Cattolica Calcio Argentana
1 - 1
30/03/2014 15:30 Campo Tonino Pantieri
Meldola UPD Copparese
2 - 0
30/03/2014 15:30 Campo comunale Pederzini
Axys Team Calderara Faenza Calcio
1 - 1
30/03/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale di Savignano
Savignanese Misano
4 - 0
30/03/2014 15:30 Stadio Dini e Salvalai
Massa Lombarda Progresso
0 - 1
30/03/2014 15:30 Campo Comunale Negrini
Atl Castenaso Van Goof Ravenna Football Club
0 - 1
30/03/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Campodoni
Sampierana Ribelle
1 - 2
30/03/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Brigata Cremona
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 US Russi
0 - 2
30/03/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Lenzi
S. Antonio Sammaurese
0 - 3
06/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Bruno Benelli
Ravenna Football Club Axys Team Calderara
2 - 2
06/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Mongardi
Argentana Alfonsine F.C. 1921
1 - 3
06/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Bucci
US Russi Atl Castenaso Van Goof
1 - 1
06/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Lenzi
S. Antonio Cattolica Calcio
0 - 0
06/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale B.Neri
Faenza Calcio Massa Lombarda
1 - 2
06/04/2014 15:30 Campo Comunale Macrelli
Sammaurese Meldola
3 - 1
06/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Santamonica
Misano Ribelle
1 - 6
06/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Progresso
Progresso Sampierana
0 - 3
06/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Preziosa
UPD Copparese Savignanese
1 - 1
13/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Dini e Salvalai
Massa Lombarda Argentana
0 - 0
13/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Brigata Cremona
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 UPD Copparese
0 - 3
13/04/2014 15:30 Campo Tonino Pantieri
Meldola Faenza Calcio
1 - 1
13/04/2014 15:30 Campo Comunale Negrini
Atl Castenaso Van Goof Misano
3 - 1
13/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale di Savignano
Savignanese Progresso
1 - 2
13/04/2014 15:30 Campo Comunale M.Sbrighi
Ribelle Ravenna Football Club
2 - 2
13/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Campodoni
Sampierana US Russi
2 - 1
13/04/2014 15:30 Campo comunale Pederzini
Axys Team Calderara S. Antonio
1 - 2
13/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Calbi
Cattolica Calcio Sammaurese
0 - 1
27/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale B.Neri
Faenza Calcio Alfonsine F.C. 1921
2 - 2
27/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Progresso
Progresso Atl Castenaso Van Goof
3 - 1
27/04/2014 15:30 Campo comunale Pederzini
Axys Team Calderara Cattolica Calcio
2 - 1
27/04/2014 15:30 Campo Comunale Macrelli
Sammaurese Massa Lombarda
1 - 1
27/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Lenzi
S. Antonio Meldola
3 - 0
27/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Bruno Benelli
Ravenna Football Club Misano
4 - 2
27/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Bucci
US Russi Ribelle
0 - 2
27/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Preziosa
UPD Copparese Sampierana
2 - 0
27/04/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Mongardi
Argentana Savignanese
1 - 1
04/05/2014 15:30 Stadio Dini e Salvalai
Massa Lombarda Axys Team Calderara
2 - 0
04/05/2014 15:30 Campo Comunale Negrini
Atl Castenaso Van Goof Argentana
2 - 0
04/05/2014 15:30 Campo Tonino Pantieri
Meldola Cattolica Calcio
1 - 3
04/05/2014 15:30 Campo Comunale M.Sbrighi
Ribelle UPD Copparese
5 - 1
04/05/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Campodoni
Sampierana Faenza Calcio
4 - 1
04/05/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Santamonica
Misano Progresso
2 - 3
04/05/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Bruno Benelli
Ravenna Football Club US Russi
1 - 2
04/05/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale Brigata Cremona
Alfonsine F.C. 1921 S. Antonio
2 - 2
04/05/2014 15:30 Stadio Comunale di Savignano
Savignanese Sammaurese
1 - 3
11/05/2014 16:30 Campo Comunale Macrelli
Sammaurese Alfonsine F.C. 1921
1 - 0
11/05/2014 16:30 Stadio Comunale Preziosa
UPD Copparese Atl Castenaso Van Goof
6 - 2
11/05/2014 16:30 Stadio Comunale Lenzi
S. Antonio Massa Lombarda
1 - 1
11/05/2014 16:30 Campo comunale Pederzini
Axys Team Calderara Meldola
3 - 2
11/05/2014 16:30 Stadio Comunale Bucci
US Russi Misano
4 - 0
11/05/2014 16:30 Stadio Comunale Calbi
Cattolica Calcio Ravenna Football Club
1 - 1
11/05/2014 16:30 Stadio Comunale Progresso
Progresso Ribelle
0 - 1
11/05/2014 16:30 Stadio Comunale Mongardi
Argentana Sampierana
5 - 1
11/05/2014 16:30 Stadio Comunale B.Neri
Faenza Calcio Savignanese
1 - 1