2018-05-06 15:30:0006/05/2018 | Albinoleffe vs Vicenza | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-05-06 15:30:0006/05/2018 | Fermana vs Alma Juventus Fano | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-05-06 15:30:0006/05/2018 | Padova vs Gubbio | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-05-06 15:30:0006/05/2018 | Pordenone vs Renate | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-05-06 17:30:0006/05/2018 | Santarcangelo vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-05-06 15:30:0006/05/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Mestre | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-05-06 15:30:0006/05/2018 | Teramo vs Reggiana | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-05-06 15:30:0006/05/2018 | Triestina vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2019 | AlbinoLeffe vs L.R. Vicenza | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Triestina | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2019 | Feralpisalò vs. Pordenone | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2019 | Fermana vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2019 | Giana Erminio vs Vis Pesaro | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2019 | Gubbio vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Imolese | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2019 | Rimini vs Renate | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Monza | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2019 | Teramo vs Ternana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-26 15:00:0026/04/2020 | Cesena vs Arzignano V. | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-26 15:00:0026/04/2020 | Fermana vs Gubbio | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-26 15:00:0026/04/2020 | L.R. Vicenza vs Imolese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-26 15:00:0026/04/2020 | Padova vs Reggiana | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-26 15:00:0026/04/2020 | Piacenza vs Sud Tirol | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-26 15:00:0026/04/2020 | Ravenna FC vs Modena | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-26 15:00:0026/04/2020 | Sambenedettese vs Carpi | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-26 15:00:0026/04/2020 | Triestina vs Rimini | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-26 15:00:0026/04/2020 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Alma Juventus Fano | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-26 15:00:0026/04/2020 | Vis Pesaro vs Feralpisalo' | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-25 15:00:0025/04/2021 | GUBBIO vs A.J. FANO | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-25 15:00:0025/04/2021 | CESENA vs AREZZO | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-05-02 15:00:0002/05/2021 | RAVENNA FC vs CARPI | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-25 15:00:0025/04/2021 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs FERMANA | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-25 15:00:0025/04/2021 | MATELICA vs IMOLESE | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-25 15:00:0025/04/2021 | TRIESTINA vs MANTOVA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-25 15:00:0025/04/2021 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs MODENA | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-25 15:00:0025/04/2021 | FERALPISALO’ vs PERUGIA | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-25 15:00:0025/04/2021 | PADOVA vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-25 15:00:0025/04/2021 | VIS PESARO vs SUDTIROL | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | Aglianese vs Bagnolese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | Alcione Milano vs Sasso Marconi | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | Athletic Carpi vs Seravezza Pozzi | 6 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | Borgo San Donnino vs Progresso | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | Correggese vs Forli' | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | Fanfulla vs Prato | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-22 16:00:0022/05/2022 | Ghiviborgo vs Ravenna FC | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | Mezzolara vs Tritium | 1 - 5 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Sammaurese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | Rimini vs Lentigione | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2023 | Corticella vs AC Carpi | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2023 | Fanfulla vs Bagnolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2023 | Crema vs Forli' | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2023 | Aglianese vs Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2023 | Ravenna FC vs Lentigione | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2023 | United Riccione vs Mezzolara | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2023 | Scandicci vs Prato | 4 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2023 | Sammaurese vs Salsomaggiore | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2023 | Real Forte Querceta vs Sant'Angelo | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2023 | Correggese vs Pistoiese | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-29 15:30:0029/04/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Teramo | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-29 15:30:0029/04/2018 | Feralpisalò vs Triestina | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-29 15:30:0029/04/2018 | Mestre vs Santarcangelo | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-29 14:30:0029/04/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Sud Tirol | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-29 15:30:0029/04/2018 | Reggiana vs Padova | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-29 15:30:0029/04/2018 | Renate vs Fermana | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-29 15:30:0029/04/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-29 15:30:0029/04/2018 | Vicenza vs Bassano Virtus | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2019 | Imolese vs Sud Tirol | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2019 | Monza vs Fermana | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2019 | Pordenone vs Giana Erminio | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2019 | Renate vs Feralpisalò | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2019 | Sambenedettese vs Gubbio | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-28 18:30:0028/04/2019 | Ternana vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2019 | Triestina vs Teramo | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs AlbinoLeffe | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Alma Juventus Fano | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Rimini | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2020 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Cesena | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2020 | Arzignano V. vs Fermana | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2020 | Carpi vs Vis Pesaro | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2020 | Feralpisalo’ vs L.R. Vicenza | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2020 | Gubbio vs Sambenedettese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2020 | Imolese vs Padova | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2020 | Modena vs Triestina | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2020 | Reggiana vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-19 15:00:0019/04/2020 | Rimini vs Piacenza | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-19 17:30:0019/04/2020 | Sud Tirol vs Ravenna FC | 17:30:0017:30 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 | SUDTIROL vs CESENA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs FERALPISALO' | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 | IMOLESE vs GUBBIO | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 | MODENA vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 | PERUGIA vs MATELICA | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 | CARPI vs PADOVA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-25 20:30:0025/04/2021 | AREZZO vs RAVENNA FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 | A.J. FANO vs TRIESTINA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 | FERMANA vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-18 15:00:0018/04/2021 | MANTOVA vs VIS PESARO | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Bagnolese vs Alcione Milano | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Forli’ vs Fanfulla | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Lentigione vs Athletic Carpi | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Prato vs Aglianese | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Progresso vs Real Forte Querceta | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-15 16:00:0015/05/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Borgo San Donnino | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Sammaurese vs Mezzolara | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Sasso Marconi vs Rimini | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Ghiviborgo | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-08 16:00:0008/05/2022 | Tritium vs Correggese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2023 | Prato vs Aglianese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs Correggese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2023 | Giana Erminio vs Corticella | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2023 | Bagnolese vs Crema | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2023 | Lentigione vs Fanfulla | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2023 | Pistoiese vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2023 | Mezzolara vs Real Forte Querceta | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2023 | Forli’ vs Sammaurese | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2023 | Salsomaggiore vs Scandicci | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2023 | AC Carpi vs United Riccione | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-22 15:30:0022/04/2018 | Albinoleffe vs Reggiana | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-22 15:30:0022/04/2018 | Bassano Virtus vs Gubbio | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-22 15:30:0022/04/2018 | Fermana vs Padova | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-22 15:30:0022/04/2018 | Pordenone vs Sambenedettese | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-22 16:30:0022/04/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Vicenza | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-22 15:30:0022/04/2018 | Santarcangelo vs Renate | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-22 15:30:0022/04/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Feralpisalò | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-22 15:30:0022/04/2018 | Triestina vs Alma Juventus Fano | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-20 15:00:0020/04/2019 | AlbinoLeffe vs Monza | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-20 15:00:0020/04/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-20 15:00:0020/04/2019 | Feralpiaslò vs. Triestina | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-20 15:00:0020/04/2019 | Fermana vs Imolese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-20 15:00:0020/04/2019 | Giana Erminio vs Ternana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-20 15:00:0020/04/2019 | Gubbio vs Pordenone | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-20 18:30:0020/04/2019 | Ravenna FC vs L.R. Vicenza | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-20 15:00:0020/04/2019 | Rimini vs Sambenedettese | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-20 15:00:0020/04/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Renate | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-20 15:00:0020/04/2019 | Teramo vs Vis Pesaro | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2020 | Cesena vs Feralpisalo' | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2020 | Fermana vs Alma Juventus Fano | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2020 | L.R. Vicenza vs Sud Tirol | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2020 | Padova vs Gubbio | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2020 | Piacenza vs Reggiana | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-11 17:30:0011/04/2020 | Ravenna FC vs Rimini | 17:30:0017:30 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2020 | Sambenedettese vs Imolese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2020 | Triestina vs Carpi | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2020 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Arzignano V. | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2020 | Vis Pesaro vs Modena | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2021 | MATELICA vs A.J. FANO | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2021 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs AREZZO | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2021 | FERALPISALO’ vs CARPI | 6 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2021 | VIS PESARO vs FERMANA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2021 | CESENA vs IMOLESE | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2021 | GUBBIO vs MANTOVA | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2021 | MODENA vs PADOVA | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-17 17:30:0017/04/2021 | RAVENNA FC vs PERUGIA | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2021 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2021 | TRIESTINA vs SUDTIROL | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2022 | Aglianese vs Sasso Marconi | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2022 | Alcione Milano vs Lentigione | 7 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2022 | Athletic Carpi vs Ghiviborgo | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2022 | Borgo San Donnino vs Sammaurese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2022 | Correggese vs Prato | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2022 | Fanfulla vs Bagnolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2022 | Mezzolara vs Forli' | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-08 17:00:0008/05/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Progresso | 5 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Tritium | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-01 15:00:0001/05/2022 | Rimini vs Seravezza Pozzi | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2023 | Aglianese vs Mezzolara | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2023 | Correggese vs Bagnolese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2023 | Corticella vs Salsomaggiore | 5 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2023 | Crema vs Prato | 2 - 5 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2023 | Fanfulla vs Sant'Angelo | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2023 | Ravenna FC vs AC Carpi | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2023 | Real Forte Querceta vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2023 | Sammaurese vs Lentigione | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2023 | Scandicci vs Pistoiese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2023 | United Riccione vs Forli' | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-15 15:30:0015/04/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Mestre | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-15 15:30:0015/04/2018 | Feralpisalò vs Santarcangelo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-15 15:30:0015/04/2018 | Gubbio vs Triestina | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-15 15:30:0015/04/2018 | Padova vs Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-15 15:30:0015/04/2018 | Reggiana vs Bassano Virtus | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-15 14:30:0015/04/2018 | Renate vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-15 15:30:0015/04/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Teramo | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-15 15:30:0015/04/2018 | Vicenza vs Pordenone | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2019 | Imolese vs Feralpisalò | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2019 | Monza vs Rimini | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2019 | Pordenone vs Teramo | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2019 | Renate vs Giana Erminio | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2019 | Sambenedettese vs AlbinoLeffe | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2019 | Ternana vs Sud Tirol | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2019 | Triestina vs Fermana | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-14 20:30:0014/04/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Gubbio | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2020 | Alma Juventus Fano vs L.R. Vicenza | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2020 | Arzignano V. vs Vis Pesaro | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2020 | Carpi vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2020 | Feralpisalo’ vs Sambenedettese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-05 17:30:0005/04/2020 | Gubbio vs Ravenna FC | 17:30:0017:30 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2020 | Imolese vs Piacenza | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2020 | Modena vs Cesena | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2020 | Reggiana vs Fermana | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2020 | Rimini vs Padova | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-05 15:00:0005/04/2020 | Sud Tirol vs Triestina | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2021 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs CESENA | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2021 | FERMANA vs FERALPISALO' | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2021 | PADOVA vs GUBBIO | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2021 | MANTOVA vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2021 | CARPI vs MATELICA | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2021 | A.J. FANO vs MODENA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-11 20:30:0011/04/2021 | IMOLESE vs RAVENNA FC | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2021 | PERUGIA vs TRIESTINA | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2021 | SUDTIROL vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-11 15:00:0011/04/2021 | AREZZO vs VIS PESARO | 4 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2022 | Athletic Carpi vs Rimini | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2022 | Bagnolese vs Mezzolara | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2022 | Forli’ vs Borgo San Donnino | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2022 | Ghiviborgo vs Alcione Milano | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2022 | Lentigione vs Fanfulla | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2022 | Prato vs Real Forte Querceta | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-04 15:00:0004/05/2022 | Sammaurese vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2022 | Sasso Marconi vs Correggese | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2022 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Aglianese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-24 15:00:0024/04/2022 | Tritium vs Progresso | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2023 | AC Carpi vs Crema | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2023 | Bagnolese vs Aglianese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-16 15:30:0016/04/2023 | Forli’ vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2023 | Giana Erminio vs Fanfulla | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2023 | Lentigione vs Real Forte Querceta | 3 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2023 | Mezzolara vs Scandicci | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2023 | Prato vs United Riccione | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2023 | Salsomaggiore vs Correggese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs Corticella | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-16 15:00:0016/04/2023 | Pistoiese vs Sammaurese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2017 | Adriese vs Castelvetro | 3 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2017 | Correggese vs Rignanese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2017 | Imolese vs Colligiana | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2017 | Lentigione vs Pianese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2017 | Poggibonsi vs Delta Rovigo | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2017 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Mezzolara | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2017 | Scandicci vs Ribelle | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2017 | Virtus Castelfranco vs Fiorenzuola | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-05-07 15:00:0007/05/2017 | Ravenna Fc vs Sangiovannese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-08 15:30:0008/04/2018 | Albinoleffe vs Feralpisalò | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-08 15:30:0008/04/2018 | Bassano Virtus vs Sambenedettese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-08 15:30:0008/04/2018 | Fermana vs Gubbio | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-08 15:30:0008/04/2018 | Mestre vs Vicenza | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-08 18:30:0008/04/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Reggiana | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-08 15:30:0008/04/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Alma Juventus Fano | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-08 15:30:0008/04/2018 | Teramo vs Renate | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-08 15:30:0008/04/2018 | Triestina vs Padova | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2019 | AlbinoLeffe vs Rimini | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Renate | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2019 | Feralpisalò vs. Vis Pesaro | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2019 | Fermana vs Ternana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2019 | Giana Erminio vs Monza | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2019 | Gubbio vs Triestina | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-07 16:30:0007/04/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Pordenone | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Sambenedettese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2019 | Teramo vs L.R. Vicenza | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Imolese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-29 15:00:0029/03/2020 | Arzignano V. vs Rimini | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-29 15:00:0029/03/2020 | Cesena vs Gubbio | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-29 15:00:0029/03/2020 | Fermana vs Carpi | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-29 15:00:0029/03/2020 | Padova vs Feralpisalo' | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-29 15:00:0029/03/2020 | Piacenza vs Alma Juventus Fano | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-29 15:00:0029/03/2020 | Ravenna FC vs L.R. Vicenza | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-29 15:00:0029/03/2020 | Sambenedettese vs Sud Tirol | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-29 15:00:0029/03/2020 | Triestina vs Imolese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-29 15:00:0029/03/2020 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Modena | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-29 15:00:0029/03/2020 | Vis Pesaro vs Reggiana | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 | FERALPISALO’ vs A.J. FANO | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 | MODENA vs AREZZO | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 | GUBBIO vs CARPI | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-03 17:30:0003/04/2021 | RAVENNA FC vs FERMANA | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 | VIS PESARO vs IMOLESE | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 | CESENA vs MANTOVA | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 | TRIESTINA vs PADOVA | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs PERUGIA | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 | MATELICA vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2021 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs SUDTIROL | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2022 | Aglianese vs Lentigione | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2022 | Alcione Milano vs Seravezza Pozzi | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2022 | Borgo San Donnino vs Tritium | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2022 | Correggese vs Bagnolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2022 | Fanfulla vs Sasso Marconi | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2022 | Mezzolara vs Prato | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2022 | Progresso vs Sammaurese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-30 17:00:0030/04/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Athletic Carpi | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Forli' | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2022 | Rimini vs Ghiviborgo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2023 | Aglianese vs Forli' | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2023 | Correggese vs United Riccione | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2023 | Corticella vs Pistoiese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2023 | Crema vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2023 | Fanfulla vs Mezzolara | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2023 | Lentigione vs Prato | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2023 | Ravenna FC vs Bagnolese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2023 | Real Forte Querceta vs Salsomaggiore | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2023 | Sammaurese vs Sant'Angelo | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-06 15:00:0006/04/2023 | Scandicci vs AC Carpi | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2024 | Aglianese vs Forli' | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2024 | AC Carpi vs Certaldo | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2024 | Corticella vs Prato | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2024 | Lentigione vs Pistoiese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2024 | Mezzolara vs Progresso | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2024 | Ravenna FC vs Imolese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2024 | Sammaurese vs San Giuliano City | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2024 | Sant’Angelo vs Fanfulla | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-05-05 15:00:0005/05/2024 | Victor San Marino vs Borgo San Donnino | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2017-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2017 | Castelvetro vs Imolese | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2017 | Colligiana vs Lentigione | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2017 | Delta Rovigo vs Adriese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2017 | Fiorenzuola vs Scandicci | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2017 | Mezzolara vs Correggese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2017 | Pianese vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2017 | Sangiovannese vs Poggibonsi | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2017 | Ribelle vs Ravenna Fc | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-30 15:00:0030/04/2017 | Rignanese vs Virtus Castelfranco | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-31 15:30:0031/03/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Albinoleffe | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-31 15:30:0031/03/2018 | Feralpisalò vs Bassano Virtus | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-31 15:30:0031/03/2018 | Gubbio vs Teramo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-31 15:30:0031/03/2018 | Padova vs Pordenone | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-31 15:30:0031/03/2018 | Reggiana vs Sud Tirol | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-31 15:30:0031/03/2018 | Renate vs Mestre | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-31 20:30:0031/03/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-31 15:30:0031/03/2018 | Vicenza vs Santarcangelo | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-31 15:00:0031/03/2019 | AlbinoLeffe vs Fermana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-31 15:00:0031/03/2019 | Feralpisalò vs. Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-31 15:00:0031/03/2019 | Imolese vs Triestina | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-31 15:00:0031/03/2019 | Monza vs Gubbio | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-31 15:00:0031/03/2019 | Pordenone vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-31 15:00:0031/03/2019 | Renate vs Teramo | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-31 15:00:0031/03/2019 | Rimini vs Alma Juventus Fano | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-31 15:00:0031/03/2019 | Sambenedettese vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-31 15:00:0031/03/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Ternana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-31 20:30:0031/03/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2020 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Modena | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2020 | Carpi vs Arzignano V. | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-25 20:45:0025/03/2020 | Feralpisalo’ vs Ravenna FC | 20:45:0020:45 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2020 | Gubbio vs Piacenza | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2020 | Imolese vs Vis Pesaro | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2020 | L.R. Vicenza vs Triestina | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2020 | Reggiana vs Cesena | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2020 | Rimini vs Sambenedettese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2020 | Sud Tirol vs Padova | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-25 15:00:0025/03/2020 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Fermana | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-28 15:00:0028/03/2021 | SUDTIROL vs AREZZO | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-28 15:00:0028/03/2021 | MANTOVA vs FERALPISALO' | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-28 15:00:0028/03/2021 | CESENA vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-28 15:00:0028/03/2021 | GUBBIO vs MATELICA | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-28 15:00:0028/03/2021 | FERMANA vs MODENA | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-28 15:00:0028/03/2021 | IMOLESE vs PERUGIA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-28 17:30:0028/03/2021 | PADOVA vs RAVENNA FC | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-28 15:00:0028/03/2021 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs TRIESTINA | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-28 15:00:0028/03/2021 | CARPI vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-28 15:00:0028/03/2021 | A.J. FANO vs VIS PESARO | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2022 | Athletic Carpi vs Aglianese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2022 | Bagnolese vs Borgo San Donnino | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2022 | Forli’ vs Sammaurese | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2022 | Ghiviborgo vs Fanfulla | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2022 | Lentigione vs Mezzolara | 4 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2022 | Prato vs Progresso | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2022 | Rimini vs Alcione Milano | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2022 | Sasso Marconi vs Real Forte Querceta | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2022 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Correggese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2022 | Tritium vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2023 | AC Carpi vs Fanfulla | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2023 | Bagnolese vs Corticella | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2023 | Forli’ vs Correggese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2023 | Giana Erminio vs Scandicci | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-01 15:00:0001/04/2023 | Mezzolara vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2023 | Prato vs Real Forte Querceta | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2023 | Salsomaggiore vs Crema | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs Aglianese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2023 | Pistoiese vs Lentigione | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2023 | United Riccione vs Sammaurese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2024 | Borgo San Donnino vs Ravenna FC | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2024 | Certaldo vs Aglianese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2024 | Fanfulla vs Lentigione | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2024 | Forli’ vs Mezzolara | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2024 | Imolese vs AC Carpi | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2024 | Prato vs Victor San Marino | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2024 | Progresso vs Sammaurese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2024 | San Giuliano City vs Sant'Angelo | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-28 15:00:0028/04/2024 | Pistoiese vs Corticella | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2017-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2017 | Adriese vs Colligiana | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2017 | Correggese vs Fiorenzuola | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2017 | Imolese vs Lentigione | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2017 | Pianese vs Mezzolara | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2017 | Poggibonsi vs Castelvetro | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2017 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Rignanese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2017 | Scandicci vs Sangiovannese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2017 | Virtus Castelfranco vs Ribelle | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-23 15:00:0023/04/2017 | Ravenna Fc vs Delta Rovigo | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-25 15:30:0025/03/2018 | Fermana vs Feralpisalò | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-25 15:30:0025/03/2018 | Mestre vs Padova | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-25 15:30:0025/03/2018 | Pordenone vs Reggiana | 4 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-25 20:30:0025/03/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Gubbio | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-25 15:30:0025/03/2018 | Renate vs Vicenza | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-25 15:30:0025/03/2018 | Santarcangelo vs Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-25 15:30:0025/03/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-25 15:30:0025/03/2018 | Teramo vs Triestina | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-24 15:00:0024/03/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Feralpisalò | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-24 15:00:0024/03/2019 | Fermana vs Vis Pesaro | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-24 15:00:0024/03/2019 | Giana Erminio vs Teramo | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-24 15:00:0024/03/2019 | Gubbio vs Renate | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-24 15:00:0024/03/2019 | Imolese vs Monza | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-24 16:30:0024/03/2019 | Ravenna FC vs AlbinoLeffe | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-24 15:00:0024/03/2019 | Sud Tirol vs L.R. Vicenza | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-24 15:00:0024/03/2019 | Ternana vs Pordenone | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-24 15:00:0024/03/2019 | Triestina vs Sambenedettese | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-24 15:00:0024/03/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Rimini | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-22 15:00:0022/03/2020 | Arzignano V. vs Alma Juventus Fano | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-22 15:00:0022/03/2020 | Cesena vs Fermana | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-22 15:00:0022/03/2020 | Modena vs Gubbio | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-22 15:00:0022/03/2020 | Padova vs L.R. Vicenza | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-22 15:00:0022/03/2020 | Piacenza vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-22 17:30:0022/03/2020 | Ravenna FC vs Carpi | 17:30:0017:30 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-22 15:00:0022/03/2020 | Sambenedettese vs Reggiana | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-22 15:00:0022/03/2020 | Sud Tirol vs Imolese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-22 15:00:0022/03/2020 | Triestina vs Feralpisalo' | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-22 15:00:0022/03/2020 | Vis Pesaro vs Rimini | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-21 15:00:0021/03/2021 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs A.J. FANO | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-21 15:00:0021/03/2021 | TRIESTINA vs CARPI | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-21 15:00:0021/03/2021 | MODENA vs CESENA | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-21 15:00:0021/03/2021 | MATELICA vs FERMANA | 5 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-21 15:00:0021/03/2021 | FERALPISALO’ vs GUBBIO | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-21 15:00:0021/03/2021 | AREZZO vs IMOLESE | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-31 15:00:0031/03/2021 | RAVENNA FC vs MANTOVA | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-21 15:00:0021/03/2021 | VIS PESARO vs PADOVA | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-21 15:00:0021/03/2021 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-21 15:00:0021/03/2021 | PERUGIA vs SUDTIROL | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2022 | Aglianese vs Ghiviborgo | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2022 | Alcione Milano vs Athletic Carpi | 6 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2022 | Borgo San Donnino vs Prato | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2022 | Correggese vs Lentigione | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2022 | Fanfulla vs Seravezza Pozzi | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2022 | Mezzolara vs Sasso Marconi | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2022 | Progresso vs Forli' | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-10 15:00:0010/04/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Rimini | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Bagnolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2022 | Sammaurese vs Tritium | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2023 | Aglianese vs Salsomaggiore | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2023 | Correggese vs Mezzolara | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2023 | Corticella vs Prato | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2023 | Crema vs United Riccione | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2023 | Fanfulla vs Pistoiese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2023 | Lentigione vs AC Carpi | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2023 | Ravenna FC vs Sant'Angelo | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2023 | Real Forte Querceta vs Forli' | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2023 | Sammaurese vs Giana Erminio | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2023 | Scandicci vs Bagnolese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-04-21 15:00:0021/04/2024 | Aglianese vs Progresso | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-21 15:00:0021/04/2024 | AC Carpi vs Forli' | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-21 15:00:0021/04/2024 | Corticella vs Borgo San Donnino | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-21 15:00:0021/04/2024 | Lentigione vs Prato | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-21 15:00:0021/04/2024 | Mezzolara vs Sammaurese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-21 15:00:0021/04/2024 | Ravenna FC vs Certaldo | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-21 15:00:0021/04/2024 | San Giuliano City vs Fanfulla | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-21 15:00:0021/04/2024 | Sant’Angelo vs Pistoiese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-21 15:00:0021/04/2024 | Victor San Marino vs Imolese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2017-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2017 | Castelvetro vs Scandicci | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2017 | Fiorenzuola vs Mezzolara | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2017 | Imolese vs Adriese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2017 | Lentigione vs Poggibonsi | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2017 | Ribelle vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2017 | Rignanese vs Pianese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2017 | Sangiovannese vs Correggese | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2017 | Colligiana vs Ravenna Fc | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-13 15:00:0013/04/2017 | Delta Rovigo vs Virtus Castelfranco | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-21 15:30:0021/03/2018 | Albinoleffe vs Fermana | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-21 15:30:0021/03/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Reggiana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-21 15:30:0021/03/2018 | Bassano Virtus vs Mestre | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-21 15:30:0021/03/2018 | Gubbio vs Renate | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-21 15:30:0021/03/2018 | Padova vs Feralpisalò | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-21 15:30:0021/03/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Vicenza | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-21 15:30:0021/03/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Teramo | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-21 15:30:0021/03/2018 | Triestina vs Pordenone | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Fermana | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2019 | Feralpisalò vs. Sambenedettese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2019 | Giana Erminio vs Gubbio | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2019 | Pordenone vs Monza | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2019 | Renate vs AlbinoLeffe | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-17 16:30:0017/03/2019 | Rimini vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2019 | Teramo vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2019 | Ternana vs Imolese | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Triestina | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-15 15:00:0015/03/2020 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Triestina | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-15 15:00:0015/03/2020 | Carpi vs Imolese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-14 15:00:0014/03/2020 | Cesena vs Ravenna FC | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-15 15:00:0015/03/2020 | Feralpisalo’ vs Arzignano V. | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-15 15:00:0015/03/2020 | Fermana vs Rimini | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-15 15:00:0015/03/2020 | Gubbio vs Vis Pesaro | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-15 15:00:0015/03/2020 | L.R. Vicenza vs Sambenedettese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-15 15:00:0015/03/2020 | Padova vs Piacenza | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-15 15:00:0015/03/2020 | Reggiana vs Modena | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-15 15:00:0015/03/2020 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Sud Tirol | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2021 | A.J. FANO vs AREZZO | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2021 | PADOVA vs FERALPISALO' | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2021 | IMOLESE vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2021 | CESENA vs MATELICA | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2021 | SUDTIROL vs MODENA | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2021 | GUBBIO vs PERUGIA | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-24 15:00:0024/03/2021 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs RAVENNA FC | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2021 | FERMANA vs TRIESTINA | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2021 | MANTOVA vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-17 15:00:0017/03/2021 | CARPI vs VIS PESARO | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2022 | Alcione Milano vs Aglianese | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2022 | Athletic Carpi vs Correggese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2022 | Bagnolese vs Sammaurese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-04-03 15:00:0003/04/2022 | Forli’ vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2022 | Ghiviborgo vs Mezzolara | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2022 | Lentigione vs Borgo San Donnino | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2022 | Prato vs Tritium | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2022 | Rimini vs Fanfulla | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2022 | Sasso Marconi vs Progresso | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2022 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Real Forte Querceta | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2023 | AC Carpi vs Correggese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2023 | Aglianese vs Pistoiese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2023 | Bagnolese vs Real Forte Querceta | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-12 14:30:0012/03/2023 | Corticella vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2023 | Forli’ vs Mezzolara | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2023 | Giana Erminio vs Lentigione | 5 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2023 | Prato vs Sammaurese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2023 | Salsomaggiore vs Fanfulla | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs Crema | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2023 | United Riccione vs Scandicci | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2024 | Borgo San Donnino vs Sant'Angelo | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2024 | Certaldo vs Corticella | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2024 | Forli’ vs Victor San Marino | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2024 | Imolese vs Lentigione | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2024 | Mezzolara vs Aglianese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2024 | Prato vs Fanfulla | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2024 | Progresso vs Ravenna FC | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2024 | Sammaurese vs AC Carpi | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-14 15:00:0014/04/2024 | Pistoiese vs San Giuliano City | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2017-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2017 | Adriese vs Lentigione | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2017 | Correggese vs Ribelle | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2017 | Mezzolara vs Rignanese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2017 | Pianese vs Imolese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2017 | Poggibonsi vs Colligiana | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2017 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Fiorenzuola | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2017 | Scandicci vs Delta Rovigo | 4 - 5 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2017 | Virtus Castelfranco vs Sangiovannese | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-09 15:00:0009/04/2017 | Ravenna Fc vs Castelvetro | 5 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-18 15:30:0018/03/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-18 15:30:0018/03/2018 | Pordenone vs Fermana | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-18 16:30:0018/03/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Mestre | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-18 15:30:0018/03/2018 | Reggiana vs Gubbio | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-18 15:30:0018/03/2018 | Renate vs Bassano Virtus | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-18 15:30:0018/03/2018 | Santarcangelo vs Triestina | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-18 15:30:0018/03/2018 | Teramo vs Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-18 15:30:0018/03/2018 | Vicenza vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-10 15:00:0010/03/2019 | AlbinoLeffe vs Teramo | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-10 15:00:0010/03/2019 | Fermana vs Rimini | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-10 15:00:0010/03/2019 | Gubbio vs Ternana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-10 15:00:0010/03/2019 | Imolese vs Renate | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-10 15:00:0010/03/2019 | Monza vs Vis Pesaro | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-10 16:30:0010/03/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Alma Juventus Fano | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-10 15:00:0010/03/2019 | Sambenedettese vs L.R. Vicenza | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-10 15:00:0010/03/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-10 15:00:0010/03/2019 | Triestina vs Pordenone | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-10 15:00:0010/03/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs. Feralpisalò | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-08 15:00:0008/03/2020 | Imolese vs Gubbio | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-08 15:00:0008/03/2020 | L.R. Vicenza vs Arzignano V. | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-08 15:00:0008/03/2020 | Modena vs Carpi | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-08 15:00:0008/03/2020 | Piacenza vs Feralpisalo' | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-15 20:45:0015/04/2020 | Ravenna FC vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 20:45:0020:45 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-08 15:00:0008/03/2020 | Rimini vs Reggiana | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-08 15:00:0008/03/2020 | Sambenedettese vs Padova | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-08 15:00:0008/03/2020 | Sud Tirol vs Cesena | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-08 15:00:0008/03/2020 | Triestina vs Fermana | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-08 15:00:0008/03/2020 | Vis Pesaro vs Alma Juventus Fano | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-14 15:00:0014/03/2021 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs A.J. FANO | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-14 15:00:0014/03/2021 | PERUGIA vs CARPI | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2021 | RAVENNA FC vs CESENA | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-14 15:00:0014/03/2021 | TRIESTINA vs FERALPISALO' | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-14 15:00:0014/03/2021 | AREZZO vs FERMANA | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-14 15:00:0014/03/2021 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs GUBBIO | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-14 15:00:0014/03/2021 | SUDTIROL vs IMOLESE | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-14 15:00:0014/03/2021 | MODENA vs MANTOVA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-14 15:00:0014/03/2021 | MATELICA vs PADOVA | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-14 15:00:0014/03/2021 | VIS PESARO vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-13 14:30:0013/03/2022 | Aglianese vs Rimini | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-13 14:30:0013/03/2022 | Borgo San Donnino vs Sasso Marconi | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-13 14:30:0013/03/2022 | Correggese vs Ghiviborgo | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-13 14:30:0013/03/2022 | Fanfulla vs Athletic Carpi | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-13 14:30:0013/03/2022 | Mezzolara vs Seravezza Pozzi | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-13 14:30:0013/03/2022 | Progresso vs Bagnolese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-30 15:00:0030/03/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Alcione Milano | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-13 14:30:0013/03/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Lentigione | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-13 14:30:0013/03/2022 | Sammaurese vs Prato | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-13 14:30:0013/03/2022 | Tritium vs Forli' | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2023 | Correggese vs Prato | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2023 | Fanfulla vs Forli' | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2023 | Giana Erminio vs AC Carpi | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2023 | Lentigione vs Sant'Angelo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2023 | Mezzolara vs Crema | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2023 | Real Forte Querceta vs Corticella | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2023 | Sammaurese vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2023 | Scandicci vs Aglianese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2023 | Pistoiese vs Salsomaggiore | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2023 | United Riccione vs Bagnolese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2024 | Aglianese vs Sammaurese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2024 | AC Carpi vs Progresso | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2024 | Corticella vs Imolese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2024 | Fanfulla vs Pistoiese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2024 | Lentigione vs Borgo San Donnino | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2024 | Ravenna FC vs Forli' | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2024 | San Giuliano City vs Mezzolara | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2024 | Sant’Angelo vs Prato | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-04-07 15:00:0007/04/2024 | Victor San Marino vs Certaldo | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Anteprima |
2017-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2017 | Adriese vs Poggibonsi | 5 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2017 | Castelvetro vs Correggese | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2017 | Delta Rovigo vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2017 | Fiorenzuola vs Pianese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2017 | Lentigione vs Scandicci | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2017 | Ribelle vs Rignanese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2017 | Sangiovannese vs Mezzolara | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2017 | Colligiana vs Virtus Castelfranco | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-04-02 15:00:0002/04/2017 | Imolese vs Ravenna Fc | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-11 14:30:0011/03/2018 | Albinoleffe vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-11 15:30:0011/03/2018 | Bassano Virtus vs Padova | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-11 15:30:0011/03/2018 | Fermana vs Reggiana | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-11 15:30:0011/03/2018 | Gubbio vs Feralpisalò | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-11 15:30:0011/03/2018 | Mestre vs Pordenone | 4 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-11 15:30:0011/03/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Renate | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-11 15:30:0011/03/2018 | Teramo vs Santarcangelo | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-11 15:30:0011/03/2018 | Triestina vs Vicenza | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs AlbinoLeffe | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2019 | Feralpisalò vs. Sud Tirol | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2019 | Giana Erminio vs Triestina | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2019 | Pordenone vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-03 16:30:0003/03/2019 | Renate vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2019 | Rimini vs Gubbio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2019 | Teramo vs Fermana | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2019 | Ternana vs Monza | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Imolese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-01 15:00:0001/03/2020 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Carpi | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-04-01 20:45:0001/04/2020 | Arzignano V. vs Ravenna FC | 20:45:0020:45 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-01 15:00:0001/03/2020 | Cesena vs Rimini | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-01 15:00:0001/03/2020 | Feralpisalo’ vs Imolese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-01 15:00:0001/03/2020 | Fermana vs Modena | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-01 15:00:0001/03/2020 | Gubbio vs Sud Tirol | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-01 15:00:0001/03/2020 | Padova vs Triestina | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-01 15:00:0001/03/2020 | Piacenza vs Vis Pesaro | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-01 15:00:0001/03/2020 | Reggiana vs L.R. Vicenza | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-01 15:00:0001/03/2020 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Sambenedettese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2021 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs AREZZO | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2021 | A.J. FANO vs FERMANA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2021 | MATELICA vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 5 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2021 | CARPI vs MODENA | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2021 | PADOVA vs PERUGIA | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-07 17:30:0007/03/2021 | GUBBIO vs RAVENNA FC | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2021 | MANTOVA vs SUDTIROL | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2021 | IMOLESE vs TRIESTINA | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2021 | FERALPISALO’ vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-07 15:00:0007/03/2021 | CESENA vs VIS PESARO | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-06 14:30:0006/03/2022 | Aglianese vs Fanfulla | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-06 14:30:0006/03/2022 | Alcione Milano vs Correggese | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-06 14:30:0006/03/2022 | Athletic Carpi vs Real Forte Querceta | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-06 14:30:0006/03/2022 | Bagnolese vs Forli' | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-06 14:30:0006/03/2022 | Ghiviborgo vs Borgo San Donnino | 4 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-06 14:30:0006/03/2022 | Lentigione vs Sammaurese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-27 15:00:0027/03/2022 | Prato vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-06 14:30:0006/03/2022 | Rimini vs Mezzolara | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-06 14:30:0006/03/2022 | Sasso Marconi vs Tritium | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-06 14:30:0006/03/2022 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Progresso | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2023 | AC Carpi vs Real Forte Querceta | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2023 | Aglianese vs Correggese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2023 | Bagnolese vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2023 | Corticella vs Fanfulla | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2023 | Crema vs Sammaurese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2023 | Forli’ vs Pistoiese | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2023 | Prato vs Mezzolara | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2023 | Ravenna FC vs United Riccione | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2023 | Salsomaggiore vs Lentigione | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs Scandicci | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-28 14:30:0028/03/2024 | Aglianese vs AC Carpi | 14:30:0014:30 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-03-28 14:30:0028/03/2024 | Borgo San Donnino vs Pistoiese | 14:30:0014:30 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-03-28 14:30:0028/03/2024 | Certaldo vs Sant'Angelo | 14:30:0014:30 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-03-28 14:30:0028/03/2024 | Forli’ vs Lentigione | 14:30:0014:30 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-03-28 14:30:0028/03/2024 | Imolese vs Fanfulla | 14:30:0014:30 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-03-28 14:30:0028/03/2024 | Mezzolara vs Ravenna FC | 14:30:0014:30 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-03-28 14:30:0028/03/2024 | Prato vs San Giuliano City | 14:30:0014:30 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-03-28 14:30:0028/03/2024 | Progresso vs Corticella | 14:30:0014:30 | N/D | Anteprima |
2024-03-28 14:30:0028/03/2024 | Sammaurese vs Victor San Marino | 14:30:0014:30 | N/D | Anteprima |
2017-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2017 | Correggese vs Delta Rovigo | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2017 | Mezzolara vs Ribelle | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2017 | Pianese vs Adriese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2017 | Poggibonsi vs Imolese | 0 - 5 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2017 | Rignanese vs Fiorenzuola | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2017 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Sangiovannese | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2017 | Scandicci vs Colligiana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2017 | Virtus Castelfranco vs Castelvetro | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-26 15:00:0026/03/2017 | Ravenna Fc vs Lentigione | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-04 15:30:0004/03/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Gubbio | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-04-04 16:30:0004/04/2018 | Feralpisalò vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-04 15:30:0004/03/2018 | Padova vs Teramo | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-04 15:30:0004/03/2018 | Pordenone vs Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-04 15:30:0004/03/2018 | Reggiana vs Mestre | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-04 15:30:0004/03/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Renate | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-04 15:30:0004/03/2018 | Santarcangelo vs Sud Tirol | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-04 15:30:0004/03/2018 | Triestina vs Bassano Virtus | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-03-04 15:30:0004/03/2018 | Vicenza vs Fermana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2019 | AlbinoLeffe vs Giana Erminio | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2019 | Fermana vs Pordenone | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2019 | Gubbio vs Feralpisalò | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2019 | Imolese vs Vis Pesaro | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2019 | Monza vs Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-23 18:30:0023/02/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Teramo | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2019 | Sambenedettese vs Ternana | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Rimini | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2019 | Triestina vs Renate | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-24 15:00:0024/02/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs L.R. Vicenza | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2020 | Carpi vs Gubbio | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2020 | Imolese vs Fermana | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2020 | L.R. Vicenza vs Piacenza | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2020 | Modena vs Arzignano V. | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-03-18 20:45:0018/03/2020 | Ravenna FC vs Padova | 20:45:0020:45 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2020 | Rimini vs Alma Juventus Fano | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2020 | Sambenedettese vs Cesena | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2020 | Sud Tirol vs Feralpisalo' | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2020 | Triestina vs Reggiana | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-26 15:00:0026/02/2020 | Vis Pesaro vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2021 | SUDTIROL vs A.J. FANO | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2021 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs CARPI | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2021 | FERMANA vs CESENA | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2021 | VIS PESARO vs FERALPISALO' | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2021 | TRIESTINA vs GUBBIO | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2021 | MODENA vs IMOLESE | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2021 | AREZZO vs MANTOVA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-03 17:30:0003/03/2021 | RAVENNA FC vs MATELICA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2021 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs PADOVA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-03-03 15:00:0003/03/2021 | PERUGIA vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2022 | Borgo San Donnino vs Seravezza Pozzi | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2022 | Correggese vs Rimini | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2022 | Fanfulla vs Alcione Milano | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2022 | Forli’ vs Prato | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2022 | Mezzolara vs Athletic Carpi | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2022 | Progresso vs Lentigione | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-13 14:30:0013/03/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Aglianese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Ghiviborgo | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2022 | Sammaurese vs Sasso Marconi | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2022 | Tritium vs Bagnolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2023 | Correggese vs Crema | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2023 | Fanfulla vs Prato | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2023 | Giana Erminio vs Forli' | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2023 | Lentigione vs Bagnolese | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2023 | Mezzolara vs Sant'Angelo | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2023 | Real Forte Querceta vs Ravenna FC | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2023 | Sammaurese vs Aglianese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2023 | Scandicci vs Corticella | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2023 | Pistoiese vs AC Carpi | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2023 | United Riccione vs Salsomaggiore | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-24 14:30:0024/03/2024 | AC Carpi vs Mezzolara | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-24 14:30:0024/03/2024 | Corticella vs Forli' | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-24 14:30:0024/03/2024 | Fanfulla vs Borgo San Donnino | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-24 14:30:0024/03/2024 | Lentigione vs Certaldo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-24 14:30:0024/03/2024 | Ravenna FC vs Sammaurese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-24 14:30:0024/03/2024 | San Giuliano City vs Aglianese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-24 14:30:0024/03/2024 | Sant’Angelo vs Imolese | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-24 14:30:0024/03/2024 | Pistoiese vs Prato | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-24 14:30:0024/03/2024 | Victor San Marino vs Progresso | 3 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2017 | Adriese vs Scandicci | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2017 | Castelvetro vs Mezzolara | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2017 | Colligiana vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2017 | Delta Rovigo vs Rignanese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2017 | Lentigione vs Correggese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2017 | Ribelle vs Pianese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2017 | Sangiovannese vs Fiorenzuola | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2017 | Imolese vs Virtus Castelfranco | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-19 14:30:0019/03/2017 | Poggibonsi vs Ravenna Fc | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-25 15:30:0025/02/2018 | Fermana vs Triestina | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-25 15:30:0025/02/2018 | Mestre vs Feralpisalò | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-26 20:45:0026/02/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Pordenone | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-25 15:30:0025/02/2018 | Renate vs Alma Juventus Fano | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-25 15:30:0025/02/2018 | Santarcangelo vs Sambenedettese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-25 15:30:0025/02/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Padova | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-25 15:30:0025/02/2018 | Teramo vs Bassano Virtus | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-25 15:30:0025/02/2018 | Vicenza vs Reggiana | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-16 16:30:0016/02/2019 | Feralpisalò vs. Ravenna FC | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2019 | Giana Erminio vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2019 | Renate vs Pordenone | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2019 | Rimini vs Imolese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2019 | Sambenedettese vs Alma Juventus Fano | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Gubbio | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2019 | Teramo vs Monza | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2019 | Ternana vs Triestina | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Fermana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs AlbinoLeffe | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2020 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Imolese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2020 | Arzignano V. vs Padova | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2020 | Cesena vs L.R. Vicenza | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2020 | Feralpisalo’ vs Carpi | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2020 | Fermana vs Vis Pesaro | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2020 | Gubbio vs Reggiana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2020 | Modena vs Sud Tirol | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2020 | Piacenza vs Sambenedettese | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2020 | Ravenna FC vs Triestina | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-23 15:00:0023/02/2020 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Rimini | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-28 15:00:0028/02/2021 | TRIESTINA vs AREZZO | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-28 15:00:0028/02/2021 | PADOVA vs CESENA | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-28 15:00:0028/02/2021 | CARPI vs FERMANA | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-28 15:00:0028/02/2021 | FERALPISALO’ vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-28 15:00:0028/02/2021 | IMOLESE vs MANTOVA | 1 - 5 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-28 15:00:0028/02/2021 | PERUGIA vs MODENA | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-28 15:00:0028/02/2021 | ALMA JUVENTUS FANO vs RAVENNA FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-28 15:00:0028/02/2021 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs SUDTIROL | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-28 15:00:0028/02/2021 | MATELICA vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-28 15:00:0028/02/2021 | GUBBIO vs VIS PESARO | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-20 14:30:0020/02/2022 | Aglianese vs Mezzolara | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-20 14:30:0020/02/2022 | Alcione Milano vs Real Forte Querceta | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-20 14:30:0020/02/2022 | Athletic Carpi vs Progresso | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-03-06 14:30:0006/03/2022 | Bagnolese vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-20 14:30:0020/02/2022 | Fanfulla vs Correggese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-20 14:30:0020/02/2022 | Ghiviborgo vs Sammaurese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-20 14:30:0020/02/2022 | Lentigione vs Forli' | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-20 14:30:0020/02/2022 | Rimini vs Borgo San Donnino | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-20 14:30:0020/02/2022 | Sasso Marconi vs Prato | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-20 14:30:0020/02/2022 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Tritium | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2023 | Aglianese vs Fanfulla | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2023 | Bagnolese vs Pistoiese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2023 | Corticella vs Lentigione | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2023 | Crema vs Real Forte Querceta | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2023 | Forli’ vs AC Carpi | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2023 | Prato vs Giana Erminio | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2023 | Ravenna FC vs Correggese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2023 | Salsomaggiore vs Mezzolara | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs United Riccione | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2023 | Scandicci vs Sammaurese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-17 14:30:0017/03/2024 | Aglianese vs Victor San Marino | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-17 14:30:0017/03/2024 | Borgo San Donnino vs San Giuliano City | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-17 14:30:0017/03/2024 | AC Carpi vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-17 14:30:0017/03/2024 | Certaldo vs Pistoiese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-17 14:30:0017/03/2024 | Forli’ vs Fanfulla | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-17 14:30:0017/03/2024 | Imolese vs Prato | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-17 14:30:0017/03/2024 | Mezzolara vs Corticella | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-17 14:30:0017/03/2024 | Progresso vs Sant'Angelo | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-17 14:30:0017/03/2024 | Sammaurese vs Lentigione | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2017 | Correggese vs Colligiana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2017 | Fiorenzuola vs Ribelle | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2017 | Mezzolara vs Delta Rovigo | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2017 | Pianese vs Poggibonsi | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2017 | Rignanese vs Sangiovannese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2017 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Castelvetro | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2017 | Scandicci vs Imolese | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2017 | Virtus Castelfranco vs Lentigione | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-03-05 14:30:0005/03/2017 | Ravenna Fc vs Adriese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-18 15:30:0018/02/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Vicenza | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-18 15:30:0018/02/2018 | Bassano Virtus vs Fermana | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-18 15:30:0018/02/2018 | Feralpisalò vs Teramo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-18 15:30:0018/02/2018 | Gubbio vs Pordenone | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-17 16:30:0017/02/2018 | Padova vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-18 15:30:0018/02/2018 | Reggiana vs Santarcangelo | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-18 15:30:0018/02/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Mestre | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-18 15:30:0018/02/2018 | Triestina vs Albinoleffe | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-13 15:00:0013/02/2019 | AlbinoLeffe vs Ternana | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-13 15:00:0013/02/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Teramo | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-13 15:00:0013/02/2019 | Fermana vs Gubbio | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-13 15:00:0013/02/2019 | Imolese vs Sambenedettese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-13 15:00:0013/02/2019 | Monza vs L.R. Vicenza | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-13 15:00:0013/02/2019 | Pordenone vs Vis Pesaro | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-12 18:30:0012/02/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-13 15:00:0013/02/2019 | Rimini vs Feralpisalò | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-13 15:00:0013/02/2019 | Triestina vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-13 15:00:0013/02/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Renate | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2020 | Carpi vs Piacenza | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2020 | Feralpisalo’ vs Gubbio | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2020 | Imolese vs Cesena | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2020 | L.R. Vicenza vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2020 | Padova vs Fermana | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2020 | Reggiana vs Arzignano V. | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2020 | Rimini vs Modena | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-16 17:30:0016/02/2020 | Sambenedettese vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2020 | Sud Tirol vs Alma Juventus Fano | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-16 15:00:0016/02/2020 | Triestina vs Vis Pesaro | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-21 15:00:0021/02/2021 | MANTOVA vs A.J. FANO | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-21 15:00:0021/02/2021 | CESENA vs CARPI | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-22 15:00:0022/02/2021 | RAVENNA FC vs FERALPISALO' | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-21 15:00:0021/02/2021 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs GUBBIO | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-21 15:00:0021/02/2021 | FERMANA vs IMOLESE | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-21 15:00:0021/02/2021 | AREZZO vs MATELICA | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-21 15:00:0021/02/2021 | SUDTIROL vs PADOVA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-21 15:00:0021/02/2021 | VIS PESARO vs PERUGIA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-21 15:00:0021/02/2021 | MODENA vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-21 15:00:0021/02/2021 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs TRIESTINA | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-16 14:30:0016/02/2022 | Borgo San Donnino vs Athletic Carpi | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-16 14:30:0016/02/2022 | Correggese vs Aglianese | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-16 14:30:0016/02/2022 | Forli’ vs Sasso Marconi | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-16 14:30:0016/02/2022 | Mezzolara vs Alcione Milano | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-16 14:30:0016/02/2022 | Prato vs Bagnolese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-16 14:30:0016/02/2022 | Progresso vs Ghiviborgo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-27 14:30:0027/02/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Fanfulla | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-16 14:30:0016/02/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Rimini | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-16 14:30:0016/02/2022 | Sammaurese vs Seravezza Pozzi | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-16 14:30:0016/02/2022 | Tritium vs Lentigione | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-08 14:30:0008/02/2023 | AC Carpi vs Aglianese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-08 14:30:0008/02/2023 | Correggese vs Lentigione | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-08 14:30:0008/02/2023 | Crema vs Scandicci | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-08 14:30:0008/02/2023 | Fanfulla vs Real Forte Querceta | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-08 14:30:0008/02/2023 | Forli’ vs Bagnolese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-08 14:30:0008/02/2023 | Giana Erminio vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-08 14:30:0008/02/2023 | Mezzolara vs Sammaurese | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-08 14:30:0008/02/2023 | Salsomaggiore vs Sant'Angelo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-08 14:30:0008/02/2023 | Pistoiese vs Prato | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-08 14:30:0008/02/2023 | United Riccione vs Corticella | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-10 14:30:0010/03/2024 | Corticella vs Sammaurese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-10 14:30:0010/03/2024 | Fanfulla vs Certaldo | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-10 14:30:0010/03/2024 | Lentigione vs Progresso | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-10 14:30:0010/03/2024 | Prato vs Borgo San Donnino | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-10 14:30:0010/03/2024 | Ravenna FC vs Aglianese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-10 14:30:0010/03/2024 | San Giuliano City vs AC Carpi | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-10 14:30:0010/03/2024 | Sant’Angelo vs Forli' | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-10 14:30:0010/03/2024 | Pistoiese vs Imolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-10 14:30:0010/03/2024 | Victor San Marino vs Mezzolara | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2017 | Adriese vs Correggese | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2017 | Castelvetro vs Fiorenzuola | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2017 | Colligiana vs Rignanese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2017 | Delta Rovigo vs Ribelle | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2017 | Imolese vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2017 | Lentigione vs Mezzolara | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2017 | Sangiovannese vs Pianese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2017 | Poggibonsi vs Virtus Castelfranco | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-26 14:30:0026/02/2017 | Ravenna Fc vs Scandicci | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-11 15:30:0011/02/2018 | Albinoleffe vs Bassano Virtus | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-11 15:30:0011/02/2018 | Fermana vs Teramo | 4 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-11 15:30:0011/02/2018 | Pordenone vs Feralpisalò | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-10 18:30:0010/02/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-11 15:30:0011/02/2018 | Renate vs Triestina | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-11 15:30:0011/02/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Reggiana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-11 15:30:0011/02/2018 | Santarcangelo vs Padova | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-11 15:30:0011/02/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Gubbio | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2019 | AlbinoLeffe vs. Feralpisalò | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2019 | Giana Erminio vs Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2019 | Gubbio vs Imolese | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-09 16:30:0009/02/2019 | Sambenedettese vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Fermana | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2019 | Teramo vs Rimini | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2019 | Ternana vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2019 | Triestina vs Monza | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Pordenone | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-10 15:00:0010/02/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Renate | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2020 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Feralpisalo' | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2020 | Arzignano V. vs Triestina | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2020 | Carpi vs Reggiana | 5 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2020 | Cesena vs Padova | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2020 | Fermana vs Sud Tirol | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2020 | Gubbio vs Rimini | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2020 | Modena vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-09 17:30:0009/02/2020 | Ravenna FC vs Piacenza | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2020 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Imolese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-09 15:00:0009/02/2020 | Vis Pesaro vs L.R. Vicenza | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2021 | PADOVA vs AREZZO | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2021 | A.J. FANO vs CESENA | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2021 | GUBBIO vs FERMANA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2021 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs IMOLESE | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2021 | PERUGIA vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2021 | MATELICA vs MANTOVA | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2021 | FERALPISALO’ vs MODENA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2021 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs RAVENNA FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2021 | CARPI vs SUDTIROL | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-17 15:00:0017/02/2021 | TRIESTINA vs VIS PESARO | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-13 14:30:0013/02/2022 | Aglianese vs Borgo San Donnino | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-13 14:30:0013/02/2022 | Alcione Milano vs Progresso | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-13 14:30:0013/02/2022 | Athletic Carpi vs Tritium | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-13 14:30:0013/02/2022 | Correggese vs Mezzolara | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-13 14:30:0013/02/2022 | Fanfulla vs Real Forte Querceta | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-13 14:30:0013/02/2022 | Ghiviborgo vs Forli' | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-13 14:30:0013/02/2022 | Lentigione vs Bagnolese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-13 14:30:0013/02/2022 | Rimini vs Sammaurese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-20 14:30:0020/02/2022 | Sasso Marconi vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-13 14:30:0013/02/2022 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Prato | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2023 | Aglianese vs United Riccione | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2023 | Bagnolese vs AC Carpi | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2023 | Corticella vs Forli' | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2023 | Lentigione vs Mezzolara | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2023 | Prato vs Salsomaggiore | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-04 14:30:0004/02/2023 | Ravenna FC vs Crema | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2023 | Real Forte Querceta vs Pistoiese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2023 | Sammaurese vs Fanfulla | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2023 | Scandicci vs Correggese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-03 14:30:0003/03/2024 | Aglianese vs Lentigione | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-03 14:30:0003/03/2024 | AC Carpi vs Corticella | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-03 14:30:0003/03/2024 | Certaldo vs Borgo San Donnino | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-03 14:30:0003/03/2024 | Forli’ vs Prato | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-03 14:30:0003/03/2024 | Imolese vs San Giuliano City | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-03 14:30:0003/03/2024 | Mezzolara vs Sant'Angelo | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-03 14:30:0003/03/2024 | Progresso vs Pistoiese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-03-03 14:30:0003/03/2024 | Ravenna FC vs Victor San Marino | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-25 14:30:0025/02/2024 | Sammaurese vs Fanfulla | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2017 | Correggese vs Imolese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2017 | Fiorenzuola vs Delta Rovigo | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2017 | Mezzolara vs Colligiana | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2017 | Ribelle vs Sangiovannese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2017 | Rignanese vs Castelvetro | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2017 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Lentigione | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2017 | Scandicci vs Poggibonsi | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2017 | Virtus Castelfranco vs Adriese | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-19 14:30:0019/02/2017 | Pianese vs Ravenna Fc | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-04 15:30:0004/02/2018 | Bassano Virtus vs Sud Tirol | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-04 15:30:0004/02/2018 | Feralpisalò vs Vicenza | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-04 15:30:0004/02/2018 | Fermana vs Santarcangelo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-04 15:30:0004/02/2018 | Gubbio vs Albinoleffe | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-04 15:30:0004/02/2018 | Padova vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-04 15:30:0004/02/2018 | Reggiana vs Renate | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-04 15:30:0004/02/2018 | Teramo vs Pordenone | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-02-04 15:30:0004/02/2018 | Triestina vs Mestre | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2019 | AlbinoLeffe vs Sud Tirol | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Gubbio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2019 | Monza vs Sambenedettese | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2019 | Pordenone vs Imolese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-02 20:45:0002/02/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Fermana | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2019 | Renate vs Ternana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2019 | Rimini vs Giana Erminio | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2019 | Teramo vs Feralpisalò | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Triestina | 3 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs L.R. Vicenza | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2020 | Feralpisalo’ vs Modena | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-01 20:45:0001/02/2020 | Imolese vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2020 | L.R. Vicenza vs Gubbio | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2020 | Padova vs Vis Pesaro | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2020 | Piacenza vs Cesena | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2020 | Reggiana vs Alma Juventus Fano | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2020 | Rimini vs Carpi | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2020 | Sambenedettese vs Fermana | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2020 | Sud Tirol vs Arzignano V. | 5 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-02-02 15:00:0002/02/2020 | Triestina vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-14 15:00:0014/02/2021 | IMOLESE vs A.J. FANO | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-14 15:00:0014/02/2021 | AREZZO vs CARPI | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-14 15:00:0014/02/2021 | SUDTIROL vs FERALPISALO' | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-14 15:00:0014/02/2021 | CESENA vs GUBBIO | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-14 15:00:0014/02/2021 | MODENA vs MATELICA | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-14 15:00:0014/02/2021 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs PADOVA | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-14 15:00:0014/02/2021 | FERMANA vs PERUGIA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-14 15:00:0014/02/2021 | MANTOVA vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-14 12:30:0014/02/2021 | RAVENNA FC vs TRIESTINA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-14 15:00:0014/02/2021 | VIS PESARO vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-06 14:30:0006/02/2022 | Bagnolese vs Sasso Marconi | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-06 14:30:0006/02/2022 | Borgo San Donnino vs Alcione Milano | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-06 14:30:0006/02/2022 | Forli’ vs Seravezza Pozzi | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-06 14:30:0006/02/2022 | Mezzolara vs Fanfulla | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-06 14:30:0006/02/2022 | Prato vs Lentigione | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-06 14:30:0006/02/2022 | Progresso vs Rimini | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-16 14:30:0016/02/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Correggese | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-06 14:30:0006/02/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Aglianese | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-06 14:30:0006/02/2022 | Sammaurese vs Athletic Carpi | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-06 14:30:0006/02/2022 | Tritium vs Ghiviborgo | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2023 | AC Carpi vs Sammaurese | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2023 | Correggese vs Real Forte Querceta | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2023 | Crema vs Aglianese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2023 | Fanfulla vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2023 | Forli’ vs Scandicci | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2023 | Mezzolara vs Corticella | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2023 | Prato vs Sant'Angelo | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2023 | Salsomaggiore vs Bagnolese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2023 | Pistoiese vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2023 | United Riccione vs Lentigione | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-25 14:30:0025/02/2024 | Borgo San Donnino vs Imolese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-25 14:30:0025/02/2024 | Corticella vs Aglianese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-25 14:30:0025/02/2024 | Fanfulla vs Progresso | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-25 14:30:0025/02/2024 | Lentigione vs Mezzolara | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-25 14:30:0025/02/2024 | Prato vs Certaldo | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-25 14:30:0025/02/2024 | San Giuliano City vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-25 14:30:0025/02/2024 | Sant’Angelo vs Sammaurese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-25 14:30:0025/02/2024 | Pistoiese vs Forli' | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-25 14:30:0025/02/2024 | Victor San Marino vs AC Carpi | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2017 | Adriese vs Mezzolara | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2017 | Castelvetro vs Sangiovannese | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2017 | Colligiana vs Ribelle | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2017 | Delta Rovigo vs Pianese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2017 | Imolese vs Rignanese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2017 | Lentigione vs Fiorenzuola | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2017 | Poggibonsi vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2017 | Ravenna Fc vs Correggese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2017 | Scandicci vs Virtus Castelfranco | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-01-28 15:30:0028/01/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Feralpisalò | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-01-28 15:30:0028/01/2018 | Mestre vs Fermana | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-01-28 15:30:0028/01/2018 | Pordenone vs Bassano Virtus | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-01-27 18:30:0027/01/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Teramo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-01-28 15:30:0028/01/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Gubbio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-01-28 15:30:0028/01/2018 | Santarcangelo vs Albinoleffe | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-01-28 15:30:0028/01/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Triestina | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-01-28 15:30:0028/01/2018 | Vicenza vs Padova | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2019 | Fermana vs Renate | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2019 | Gubbio vs Teramo | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2019 | Imolese vs Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-27 16:30:0027/01/2019 | Monza vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2019 | Pordenone vs Rimini | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2019 | Sambenedettese vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2019 | Ternana vs Vis Pesaro | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2019 | Triestina vs AlbinoLeffe | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-27 15:00:0027/01/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Feralpisalò | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2020 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Gubbio | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2020 | Arzignano V. vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2020 | Carpi vs Padova | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2020 | Fermana vs Piacenza | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2020 | Modena vs Imolese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2020 | Reggiana vs Sud Tirol | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2020 | Rimini vs L.R. Vicenza | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2020 | Triestina vs Cesena | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2020 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Feralpisalo' | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-26 15:00:0026/01/2020 | Vis Pesaro vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2021 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs A.J. FANO | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2021 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs AREZZO | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2021 | FERALPISALO’ vs CESENA | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2021 | PADOVA vs FERMANA | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2021 | CARPI vs IMOLESE | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2021 | TRIESTINA vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2021 | PERUGIA vs MANTOVA | 4 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2021 | RAVENNA FC vs MODENA | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2021 | GUBBIO vs SUDTIROL | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-07 15:00:0007/02/2021 | MATELICA vs VIS PESARO | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-02 14:30:0002/02/2022 | Aglianese vs Sammaurese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-02 14:30:0002/02/2022 | Alcione Milano vs Tritium | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-02 14:30:0002/02/2022 | Athletic Carpi vs Prato | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-02 14:30:0002/02/2022 | Correggese vs Borgo San Donnino | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-02 14:30:0002/02/2022 | Fanfulla vs Progresso | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-02 14:30:0002/02/2022 | Ghiviborgo vs Bagnolese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-12 14:30:0012/02/2022 | Lentigione vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-02 14:30:0002/02/2022 | Mezzolara vs Real Forte Querceta | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-02 14:30:0002/02/2022 | Rimini vs Forli' | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-02 14:30:0002/02/2022 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Sasso Marconi | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-25 14:30:0025/01/2023 | AC Carpi vs Prato | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-25 14:30:0025/01/2023 | Bagnolese vs Mezzolara | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-25 14:30:0025/01/2023 | Corticella vs Crema | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-25 14:30:0025/01/2023 | Fanfulla vs Scandicci | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-25 14:30:0025/01/2023 | Giana Erminio vs Salsomaggiore | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-25 14:30:0025/01/2023 | Lentigione vs Forli' | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-25 14:30:0025/01/2023 | Ravenna FC vs Aglianese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-25 14:30:0025/01/2023 | Real Forte Querceta vs United Riccione | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-25 14:30:0025/01/2023 | Sammaurese vs Correggese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-25 14:30:0025/01/2023 | Pistoiese vs Sant'Angelo | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-18 14:30:0018/02/2024 | Aglianese vs Fanfulla | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-18 14:30:0018/02/2024 | AC Carpi vs Sant'Angelo | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-18 14:30:0018/02/2024 | Certaldo vs San Giuliano City | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-18 14:30:0018/02/2024 | Forli’ vs Imolese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-18 14:30:0018/02/2024 | Mezzolara vs Pistoiese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-18 14:30:0018/02/2024 | Progresso vs Borgo San Donnino | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-18 14:30:0018/02/2024 | Ravenna FC vs Lentigione | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-18 14:30:0018/02/2024 | Sammaurese vs Prato | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-18 14:30:0018/02/2024 | Victor San Marino vs Corticella | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2017 | Correggese vs Poggibonsi | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2017 | Fiorenzuola vs Colligiana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2017 | Mezzolara vs Imolese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2017 | Pianese vs Scandicci | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2017 | Ribelle vs Castelvetro | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2017 | Rignanese vs Lentigione | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2017 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Adriese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2017 | Sangiovannese vs Delta Rovigo | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-02-05 14:30:0005/02/2017 | Virtus Castelfranco vs Ravenna Fc | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-01-21 15:30:0021/01/2018 | Albinoleffe vs Renate | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-01-21 15:30:0021/01/2018 | Bassano Virtus vs Santarcangelo | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-01-21 15:30:0021/01/2018 | Feralpisalò vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-01-21 15:30:0021/01/2018 | Fermana vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-01-21 15:30:0021/01/2018 | Gubbio vs Mestre | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-01-21 15:30:0021/01/2018 | Pordenone vs Alma Juventus Fano | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-01-21 15:30:0021/01/2018 | Teramo vs Vicenza | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-01-20 18:30:0020/01/2018 | Triestina vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2019 | AlbinoLeffe vs Gubbio | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2019 | Feralpisalò vs. Ternana | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2019 | Giana Erminio vs Fermana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-22 20:30:0022/01/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Triestina | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2019 | Renate vs Monza | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2019 | Rimini vs L.R. Vicenza | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2019 | Teramo vs Imolese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Pordenone | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-23 15:00:0023/01/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2020 | Cesena vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2020 | Feralpisalo’ vs Fermana | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2020 | Gubbio vs Arzignano V. | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2020 | Imolese vs Reggiana | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2020 | L.R. Vicenza vs Carpi | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2020 | Padova vs Modena | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2020 | Piacenza vs Triestina | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-19 17:30:0019/01/2020 | Ravenna FC vs Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2020 | Sambenedettese vs Vis Pesaro | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-19 15:00:0019/01/2020 | Sud Tirol vs Rimini | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2021 | A.J. FANO vs CARPI | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2021 | IMOLESE vs FERALPISALO' | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2021 | AREZZO vs GUBBIO | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2021 | SUDTIROL vs MATELICA | 4 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2021 | MANTOVA vs PADOVA | 0 - 6 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2021 | CESENA vs PERUGIA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-03 20:30:0003/02/2021 | VIS PESARO vs RAVENNA FC | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2021 | FERMANA vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2021 | MODENA vs TRIESTINA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-02-03 15:00:0003/02/2021 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2022 | Bagnolese vs Seravezza Pozzi | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2022 | Borgo San Donnino vs Fanfulla | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2022 | Forli’ vs Athletic Carpi | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2022 | Prato vs Ghiviborgo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2022 | Progresso vs Aglianese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-06 14:30:0006/02/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Mezzolara | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Correggese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2022 | Sammaurese vs Alcione Milano | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2022 | Sasso Marconi vs Lentigione | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-30 14:30:0030/01/2022 | Tritium vs Rimini | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2023 | Aglianese vs Lentigione | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2023 | Correggese vs Corticella | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2023 | Crema vs Pistoiese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2023 | Mezzolara vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2023 | Prato vs Forli' | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-21 14:30:0021/01/2023 | Salsomaggiore vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2023 | Sammaurese vs Bagnolese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs AC Carpi | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2023 | Scandicci vs Real Forte Querceta | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2023 | United Riccione vs Fanfulla | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-04 14:30:0004/02/2024 | Borgo San Donnino vs Forli' | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-04 14:30:0004/02/2024 | Corticella vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-04 14:30:0004/02/2024 | Fanfulla vs Mezzolara | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-04 14:30:0004/02/2024 | Imolese vs Certaldo | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-04 14:30:0004/02/2024 | Lentigione vs AC Carpi | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-04 14:30:0004/02/2024 | Prato vs Progresso | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-04 14:30:0004/02/2024 | San Giuliano City vs Victor San Marino | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-04 14:30:0004/02/2024 | Sant’Angelo vs Aglianese | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-02-04 14:30:0004/02/2024 | Pistoiese vs Sammaurese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2017 | Adriese vs Fiorenzuola | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2017 | Castelvetro vs Pianese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2017 | Colligiana vs Delta Rovigo | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2017 | Imolese vs Ribelle | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2017 | Lentigione vs Sangiovannese | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2017 | Poggibonsi vs Rignanese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2017 | Scandicci vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2017 | Virtus Castelfranco vs Correggese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2017 | Ravenna Fc vs Mezzolara | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-30 15:30:0030/12/2017 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Padova | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-30 15:30:0030/12/2017 | Mestre vs Albinoleffe | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-29 16:30:0029/12/2017 | Ravenna FC vs Bassano Virtus | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-30 15:30:0030/12/2017 | Reggiana vs Triestina | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-30 15:30:0030/12/2017 | Renate vs Feralpisalò | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-30 15:30:0030/12/2017 | Sambenedettese vs Fermana | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-30 15:30:0030/12/2017 | Santarcangelo vs Gubbio | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-30 15:30:0030/12/2017 | Sud Tirol vs Pordenone | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2019 | Fermana vs Feralpisalò | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2019 | Gubbio vs Vis Pesaro | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2019 | Imolese vs Giana Erminio | 5 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2019 | Monza vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2019 | Pordenone vs AlbinoLeffe | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2019 | Sambenedettese vs Teramo | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-19 14:30:0019/01/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2019 | Ternana vs Alma Juventus Fano | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2019 | Triestina vs Rimini | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-01-20 15:00:0020/01/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Renate | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2020 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Padova | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2020 | Arzignano V. vs Imolese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2020 | Carpi vs Sud Tirol | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2020 | Fermana vs L.R. Vicenza | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2020 | Modena vs Piacenza | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2020 | Reggio Audace vs Ravenna FC | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2020 | Rimini vs Feralpisalo' | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2020 | Triestina vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2020 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Gubbio | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-12 15:00:0012/01/2020 | Vis Pesaro vs Cesena | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-31 15:00:0031/01/2021 | PADOVA vs A.J. FANO | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-31 15:00:0031/01/2021 | PERUGIA vs AREZZO | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-31 15:00:0031/01/2021 | TRIESTINA vs CESENA | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-31 15:00:0031/01/2021 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs IMOLESE | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-30 17:00:0030/01/2021 | RAVENNA FC vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-31 15:00:0031/01/2021 | CARPI vs MANTOVA | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-31 15:00:0031/01/2021 | FERALPISALO’ vs MATELICA | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-31 15:00:0031/01/2021 | VIS PESARO vs MODENA | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-31 15:00:0031/01/2021 | GUBBIO vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-31 15:00:0031/01/2021 | FERMANA vs SUDTIROL | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-23 14:30:0023/01/2022 | Aglianese vs Forli' | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-23 14:30:0023/01/2022 | Alcione Milano vs Prato | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-23 14:30:0023/01/2022 | Athletic Carpi vs Sasso Marconi | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-23 14:30:0023/01/2022 | Correggese vs Sammaurese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-23 14:30:0023/01/2022 | Fanfulla vs Tritium | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-23 14:30:0023/01/2022 | Ghiviborgo vs Lentigione | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-23 14:30:0023/01/2022 | Mezzolara vs Progresso | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-23 14:30:0023/01/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Borgo San Donnino | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-23 14:30:0023/01/2022 | Rimini vs Bagnolese | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-02-02 14:30:0002/02/2022 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2023 | AC Carpi vs Salsomaggiore | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2023 | Bagnolese vs Prato | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2023 | Corticella vs Aglianese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2023 | Fanfulla vs Correggese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2023 | Forli’ vs Sant'Angelo | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2023 | Giana Erminio vs United Riccione | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2023 | Lentigione vs Crema | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2023 | Ravenna FC vs Scandicci | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2023 | Real Forte Querceta vs Sammaurese | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2023 | Pistoiese vs Mezzolara | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-28 14:30:0028/01/2024 | Aglianese vs Prato | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-28 14:30:0028/01/2024 | AC Carpi vs Pistoiese | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-28 14:30:0028/01/2024 | Corticella vs Lentigione | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-28 14:30:0028/01/2024 | Forli’ vs San Giuliano City | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-28 14:30:0028/01/2024 | Mezzolara vs Borgo San Donnino | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-28 14:30:0028/01/2024 | Progresso vs Certaldo | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-28 14:30:0028/01/2024 | Ravenna FC vs Fanfulla | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-28 14:30:0028/01/2024 | Sammaurese vs Imolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-28 14:30:0028/01/2024 | Victor San Marino vs Sant'Angelo | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2017 | Correggese vs Scandicci | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2017 | Delta Rovigo vs Castelvetro | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2017 | Fiorenzuola vs Imolese | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2017 | Mezzolara vs Poggibonsi | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2017 | Ribelle vs Lentigione | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2017 | Rignanese vs Adriese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2017 | Sangiovannese vs Colligiana | 3 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2017 | Pianese vs Virtus Castelfranco | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-22 14:30:0022/01/2017 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Ravenna Fc | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-23 15:30:0023/12/2017 | Albinoleffe vs Sud Tirol | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-23 15:30:0023/12/2017 | Bassano Virtus vs Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-23 15:30:0023/12/2017 | Feralpisalò vs Reggiana | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-22 20:30:0022/12/2017 | Fermana vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-23 15:30:0023/12/2017 | Gubbio vs Vicenza | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-23 15:30:0023/12/2017 | Padova vs Renate | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-23 15:30:0023/12/2017 | Pordenone vs Santarcangelo | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-23 15:30:0023/12/2017 | Teramo vs Mestre | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-30 15:00:0030/12/2018 | AlbinoLeffe vs Imolese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-30 15:00:0030/12/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Pordenone | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-30 15:00:0030/12/2018 | Feralpisalò vs. Monza | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-30 15:00:0030/12/2018 | Giana Erminio vs L.R. Vicenza | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-29 18:30:0029/12/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Gubbio | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-30 15:00:0030/12/2018 | Renate vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-30 15:00:0030/12/2018 | Rimini vs Ternana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-30 15:00:0030/12/2018 | Teramo vs Sud Tirol | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-30 15:00:0030/12/2018 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Fermana | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-30 15:00:0030/12/2018 | Vis Pesaro vs Triestina | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2019 | Cesena vs Carpi | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2019 | Feralpisalo’ vs Reggiana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2019 | Gubbio vs Triestina | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2019 | Imolese vs Rimini | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Modena | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2019 | Padova vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2019 | Piacenza vs Arzignano V. | 15:00:0015:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-01-22 18:30:0022/01/2020 | Ravenna FC vs Fermana | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2019 | Sambenedettese vs Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-22 15:00:0022/12/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Vis Pesaro | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-24 15:00:0024/01/2021 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs CARPI | 5 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-24 15:00:0024/01/2021 | AREZZO vs FERALPISALO' | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-24 15:00:0024/01/2021 | MANTOVA vs FERMANA | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-24 15:00:0024/01/2021 | MODENA vs GUBBIO | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-24 15:00:0024/01/2021 | IMOLESE vs PADOVA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-24 15:00:0024/01/2021 | A.J. FANO vs PERUGIA | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-24 15:00:0024/01/2021 | SUDTIROL vs RAVENNA FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-24 15:00:0024/01/2021 | MATELICA vs TRIESTINA | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-24 15:00:0024/01/2021 | CESENA vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-24 15:00:0024/01/2021 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs VIS PESARO | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-16 14:30:0016/01/2022 | Bagnolese vs Athletic Carpi | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-16 14:30:0016/01/2022 | Borgo San Donnino vs Mezzolara | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-16 14:30:0016/01/2022 | Forli’ vs Alcione Milano | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-16 14:30:0016/01/2022 | Lentigione vs Seravezza Pozzi | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-16 14:30:0016/01/2022 | Prato vs Rimini | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-16 14:30:0016/01/2022 | Progresso vs Correggese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-29 14:30:0029/01/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Real Forte Querceta | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-16 14:30:0016/01/2022 | Sammaurese vs Fanfulla | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-16 14:30:0016/01/2022 | Sasso Marconi vs Ghiviborgo | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-16 14:30:0016/01/2022 | Tritium vs Aglianese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2023 | Aglianese vs Real Forte Querceta | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2023 | Correggese vs Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2023 | Crema vs Fanfulla | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2023 | Mezzolara vs AC Carpi | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2023 | Prato vs Ravenna FC | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2023 | Salsomaggiore vs Forli' | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2023 | Sammaurese vs Corticella | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs Bagnolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2023 | Scandicci vs Lentigione | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2023 | United Riccione vs Pistoiese | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-21 14:30:0021/01/2024 | Borgo San Donnino vs Sammaurese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-21 14:30:0021/01/2024 | Certaldo vs Forli' | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-21 14:30:0021/01/2024 | Fanfulla vs AC Carpi | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-21 14:30:0021/01/2024 | Imolese vs Progresso | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-21 14:30:0021/01/2024 | Lentigione vs Victor San Marino | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-21 14:30:0021/01/2024 | Prato vs Mezzolara | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-21 14:30:0021/01/2024 | San Giuliano City vs Corticella | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-21 14:30:0021/01/2024 | Sant’Angelo vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-21 14:30:0021/01/2024 | Pistoiese vs Aglianese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2017 | Adriese vs Sangiovannese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2017 | Colligiana vs Pianese | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2017 | Correggese vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2017 | Imolese vs Delta Rovigo | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2017 | Lentigione vs Castelvetro | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2017 | Poggibonsi vs Ribelle | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2017 | Scandicci vs Rignanese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2017 | Virtus Castelfranco vs Mezzolara | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-15 14:30:0015/01/2017 | Ravenna Fc vs Fiorenzuola | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-16 20:30:0016/12/2017 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Fermana | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-16 14:30:0016/12/2017 | Gubbio vs Padova | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-16 14:30:0016/12/2017 | Mestre vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-16 20:30:0016/12/2017 | Ravenna FC vs Santarcangelo | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-16 18:30:0016/12/2017 | Reggiana vs Teramo | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-17 14:30:0017/12/2017 | Renate vs Pordenone | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-16 16:30:0016/12/2017 | Sambenedettese vs Triestina | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-16 14:30:0016/12/2017 | Vicenza vs Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-26 20:30:0026/12/2018 | Imolese vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 | Monza vs Sud Tirol | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 | Pordenone vs Feralpisalò | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 | Renate vs Rimini | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Fermana | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 | Ternana vs Teramo | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 | Triestina vs Alma Juventus Fano | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Gubbio | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 | L.R. Vicenza vs AlbinoLeffe | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-26 15:00:0026/12/2018 | Vis Pesaro vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2019 | Arzignano V. vs Cesena | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2019 | Carpi vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2019 | Feralpisalo’ vs Vis Pesaro | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2019 | Gubbio vs Fermana | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2019 | Imolese vs L.R. Vicenza | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-14 15:00:0014/12/2019 | Modena vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2019 | Reggiana vs Padova | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2019 | Rimini vs Triestina | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-15 15:00:0015/12/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Piacenza | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-17 15:00:0017/01/2021 | A.J. FANO vs GUBBIO | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-17 15:00:0017/01/2021 | AREZZO vs CESENA | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-17 17:30:0017/01/2021 | CARPI vs RAVENNA FC | 4 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-17 15:00:0017/01/2021 | FERMANA vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-17 15:00:0017/01/2021 | IMOLESE vs MATELICA | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-17 15:00:0017/01/2021 | MANTOVA vs TRIESTINA | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-17 15:00:0017/01/2021 | MODENA vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-17 15:00:0017/01/2021 | PERUGIA vs FERALPISALO' | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-17 15:00:0017/01/2021 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs PADOVA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-17 15:00:0017/01/2021 | SUDTIROL vs VIS PESARO | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-09 14:30:0009/01/2022 | Bagnolese vs Aglianese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-09 14:30:0009/01/2022 | Forli’ vs Correggese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-09 14:30:0009/01/2022 | Lentigione vs Rimini | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-09 14:30:0009/01/2022 | Prato vs Fanfulla | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-09 14:30:0009/01/2022 | Progresso vs Borgo San Donnino | 4 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-23 14:30:0023/01/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Ghiviborgo | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-09 14:30:0009/01/2022 | Sammaurese vs Real Forte Querceta | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-09 14:30:0009/01/2022 | Sasso Marconi vs Alcione Milano | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-09 14:30:0009/01/2022 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Athletic Carpi | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-01-09 14:30:0009/01/2022 | Tritium vs Mezzolara | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-21 14:30:0021/12/2022 | AC Carpi vs Corticella | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-21 14:30:0021/12/2022 | Bagnolese vs Fanfulla | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-21 14:30:0021/12/2022 | Forli’ vs Crema | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-21 14:30:0021/12/2022 | Giana Erminio vs Aglianese | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-21 14:30:0021/12/2022 | Lentigione vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-21 14:30:0021/12/2022 | Mezzolara vs United Riccione | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-21 14:30:0021/12/2022 | Prato vs Scandicci | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-21 14:30:0021/12/2022 | Salsomaggiore vs Sammaurese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-21 14:30:0021/12/2022 | Sant’Angelo vs Real Forte Querceta | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-21 14:30:0021/12/2022 | Pistoiese vs Correggese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-14 14:30:0014/01/2024 | Aglianese vs Imolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-14 14:30:0014/01/2024 | AC Carpi vs Borgo San Donnino | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-14 14:30:0014/01/2024 | Corticella vs Fanfulla | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-14 14:30:0014/01/2024 | Lentigione vs Sant'Angelo | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-14 14:30:0014/01/2024 | Mezzolara vs Certaldo | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-14 14:30:0014/01/2024 | Progresso vs San Giuliano City | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-14 14:30:0014/01/2024 | Ravenna FC vs Prato | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-14 14:30:0014/01/2024 | Sammaurese vs Forli' | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-14 14:30:0014/01/2024 | Victor San Marino vs Pistoiese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2017 | Castelvetro vs Colligiana | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2017 | Delta Rovigo vs Lentigione | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2017 | Fiorenzuola vs Poggibonsi | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2017 | Mezzolara vs Scandicci | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2017 | Pianese vs Correggese | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2017 | Ribelle vs Adriese | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2017 | Sangiovannese vs Imolese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2017 | Rignanese vs Ravenna Fc | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-01-08 14:30:0008/01/2017 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Virtus Castelfranco | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-09 16:30:0009/12/2017 | Albinoleffe vs Sambenedettese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-09 18:30:0009/12/2017 | Bassano Virtus vs Vicenza | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-09 16:30:0009/12/2017 | Fermana vs Renate | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-09 20:30:0009/12/2017 | Padova vs Reggiana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-09 16:30:0009/12/2017 | Santarcangelo vs Mestre | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-09 14:30:0009/12/2017 | Sud Tirol vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-09 18:30:0009/12/2017 | Teramo vs Alma Juventus Fano | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-09 14:30:0009/12/2017 | Triestina vs Feralpisalò | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2018 | AlbinoLeffe vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs L.R. Vicenza | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2018 | Feralpisalò vs. Renate | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2018 | Fermana vs Monza | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2018 | Giana Erminio vs Pordenone | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2018 | Gubbio vs Sambenedettese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-22 18:30:0022/12/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Ternana | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2018 | Rimini vs Vis Pesaro | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Imolese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2018 | Teramo vs Triestina | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2019 | Cesena vs Alma Juventus Fano | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2019 | Fermana vs Arzignano V. | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Feralpisalo' | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2019 | Padova vs Imolese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2019 | Piacenza vs Rimini | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2019 | Sambenedettese vs Gubbio | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2019 | Triestina vs Modena | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Reggiana | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-08 15:00:0008/12/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Carpi | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-10 15:00:0010/01/2021 | CESENA vs SUDTIROL | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-10 15:00:0010/01/2021 | FERALPISALO’ vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-10 15:00:0010/01/2021 | GUBBIO vs IMOLESE | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-10 15:00:0010/01/2021 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs MODENA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-10 15:00:0010/01/2021 | MATELICA vs PERUGIA | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-10 15:00:0010/01/2021 | PADOVA vs CARPI | 6 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-10 17:30:0010/01/2021 | RAVENNA FC vs AREZZO | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-10 15:00:0010/01/2021 | TRIESTINA vs A.J. FANO | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-10 15:00:0010/01/2021 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs FERMANA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-01-10 15:00:0010/01/2021 | VIS PESARO vs MANTOVA | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-22 14:30:0022/12/2021 | Aglianese vs Prato | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-22 14:30:0022/12/2021 | Alcione Milano vs Bagnolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-22 14:30:0022/12/2021 | Athletic Carpi vs Lentigione | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-22 14:30:0022/12/2021 | Borgo San Donnino vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-22 14:30:0022/12/2021 | Correggese vs Tritium | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-22 14:30:0022/12/2021 | Fanfulla vs Forli' | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-22 14:30:0022/12/2021 | Ghiviborgo vs Seravezza Pozzi | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-22 14:30:0022/12/2021 | Mezzolara vs Sammaurese | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-22 14:30:0022/12/2021 | Real Forte Querceta vs Progresso | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-22 14:30:0022/12/2021 | Rimini vs Sasso Marconi | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2022 | Aglianese vs Prato | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2022 | Correggese vs Sant'Angelo | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2022 | Corticella vs Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2022 | Crema vs Bagnolese | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2022 | Fanfulla vs Lentigione | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Pistoiese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Mezzolara | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2022 | Sammaurese vs Forli' | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2022 | Scandicci vs Salsomaggiore | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2022 | United Riccione vs AC Carpi | 5 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-07 14:30:0007/01/2024 | Borgo San Donnino vs Aglianese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-07 14:30:0007/01/2024 | Certaldo vs Sammaurese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-07 14:30:0007/01/2024 | Fanfulla vs Victor San Marino | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-07 14:30:0007/01/2024 | Forli’ vs Progresso | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-07 14:30:0007/01/2024 | Imolese vs Mezzolara | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-07 14:30:0007/01/2024 | Prato vs AC Carpi | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-07 14:30:0007/01/2024 | San Giuliano City vs Lentigione | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-07 14:30:0007/01/2024 | Sant’Angelo vs Corticella | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2024-01-07 14:30:0007/01/2024 | Pistoiese vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2016 | Castelvetro vs Adriese | 5 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2016 | Colligiana vs Imolese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2016 | Delta Rovigo vs Poggibonsi | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2016 | Mezzolara vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2016 | Pianese vs Lentigione | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2016 | Ribelle vs Scandicci | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2016 | Rignanese vs Correggese | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2016 | Fiorenzuola vs Virtus Castelfranco | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2016 | Sangiovannese vs Ravenna Fc | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-02 16:30:0002/12/2017 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Triestina | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-02 20:30:0002/12/2017 | Feralpisalò vs Sud Tirol | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-02 16:30:0002/12/2017 | Gubbio vs Bassano Virtus | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-02 16:30:0002/12/2017 | Padova vs Fermana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-02 18:30:0002/12/2017 | Reggiana vs Albinoleffe | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-02 14:30:0002/12/2017 | Renate vs Santarcangelo | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-02 16:30:0002/12/2017 | Sambenedettese vs Pordenone | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-12-02 16:30:0002/12/2017 | Vicenza vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2018 | Imolese vs Fermana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2018 | Monza vs AlbinoLeffe | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2018 | Pordenone vs Gubbio | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2018 | Renate vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Rimini | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2018 | Ternana vs Giana Erminio | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2018 | Triestina vs Feralpisalò | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2018 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-15 20:45:0015/12/2018 | L.R. Vicenza vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-16 15:00:0016/12/2018 | Vis Pesaro vs Teramo | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-01 15:00:0001/12/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Fermana | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-01 15:00:0001/12/2019 | Arzignano V. vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-01 15:00:0001/12/2019 | Carpi vs Triestina | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-01 15:00:0001/12/2019 | Feralpisalo’ vs Cesena | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-01 15:00:0001/12/2019 | Gubbio vs Padova | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-01 15:00:0001/12/2019 | Imolese vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-01 15:00:0001/12/2019 | Modena vs Vis Pesaro | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-01 15:00:0001/12/2019 | Reggiana vs Piacenza | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-02 20:45:0002/12/2019 | Rimini vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-12-01 15:00:0001/12/2019 | Sud Tirol vs L.R. Vicenza | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2020 | A.J. FANO vs MATELICA | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2020 | AREZZO vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2020 | CARPI vs FERALPISALO' | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2020 | FERMANA vs VIS PESARO | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2020 | IMOLESE vs CESENA | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2020 | MANTOVA vs GUBBIO | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2020 | PADOVA vs MODENA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-23 17:30:0023/12/2020 | PERUGIA vs RAVENNA FC | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2020 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-23 15:00:0023/12/2020 | SUDTIROL vs TRIESTINA | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-19 14:30:0019/12/2021 | Bagnolese vs Fanfulla | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-19 14:30:0019/12/2021 | Forli’ vs Mezzolara | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-19 14:30:0019/12/2021 | Ghiviborgo vs Athletic Carpi | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-19 14:30:0019/12/2021 | Lentigione vs Alcione Milano | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-19 14:30:0019/12/2021 | Prato vs Correggese | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-18 14:30:0018/12/2021 | Progresso vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-19 14:30:0019/12/2021 | Sammaurese vs Borgo San Donnino | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-19 14:30:0019/12/2021 | Sasso Marconi vs Aglianese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-19 14:30:0019/12/2021 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Rimini | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-19 14:30:0019/12/2021 | Tritium vs Real Forte Querceta | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2022 | AC Carpi vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2022 | Bagnolese vs Correggese | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2022 | Forli’ vs United Riccione | 4 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2022 | Giana Erminio vs Real Forte Querceta | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2022 | Lentigione vs Sammaurese | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2022 | Mezzolara vs Aglianese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2022 | Prato vs Crema | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2022 | Salsomaggiore vs Corticella | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2022 | Sant’Angelo vs Fanfulla | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2022 | Pistoiese vs Scandicci | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-20 14:30:0020/12/2023 | Borgo San Donnino vs Victor San Marino | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-20 14:30:0020/12/2023 | Certaldo vs AC Carpi | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-20 14:30:0020/12/2023 | Fanfulla vs Sant'Angelo | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-20 14:30:0020/12/2023 | Forli’ vs Aglianese | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-20 14:30:0020/12/2023 | Imolese vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-20 14:30:0020/12/2023 | Prato vs Corticella | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-20 14:30:0020/12/2023 | Progresso vs Mezzolara | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-20 14:30:0020/12/2023 | San Giuliano City vs Sammaurese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-20 14:30:0020/12/2023 | Pistoiese vs Lentigione | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2016 | Adriese vs Delta Rovigo | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2016 | Correggese vs Mezzolara | 5 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2016 | Imolese vs Castelvetro | 5 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2016 | Lentigione vs Colligiana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2016 | Poggibonsi vs Sangiovannese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2016 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Pianese | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2016 | Scandicci vs Fiorenzuola | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2016 | Virtus Castelfranco vs Rignanese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-11 14:30:0011/12/2016 | Ravenna Fc vs Ribelle | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-25 20:30:0025/11/2017 | Albinoleffe vs Padova | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2017 | Bassano Virtus vs Reggiana | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2017 | Mestre vs Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-24 20:30:0024/11/2017 | Pordenone vs Vicenza | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2017 | Ravenna FC vs Renate | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2017 | Santarcangelo vs Feralpisalò | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-26 15:30:0026/11/2017 | Teramo vs Sambenedettese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2017 | Triestina vs Gubbio | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2018 | AlbinoLeffe vs Sambenedettese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Vis Pesaro | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2018 | Feralpisalò vs. Imolese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2018 | Fermana vs Triestina | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2018 | Giana Erminio vs Renate | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2018 | Gubbio vs L.R. Vicenza | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-11 20:30:0011/12/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2018 | Rimini vs Monza | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Ternana | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-12 15:00:0012/12/2018 | Teramo vs Pordenone | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2019 | Cesena vs Modena | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2019 | Fermana vs Reggiana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Alma Juventus Fano | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2019 | Padova vs Rimini | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2019 | Piacenza vs Imolese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-24 17:30:0024/11/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Gubbio | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2019 | Sambenedettese vs Feralpisalo' | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2019 | Triestina vs Sud Tirol | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Carpi | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-24 15:00:0024/11/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Arzignano V. | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-20 15:00:0020/12/2020 | CESENA vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-20 15:00:0020/12/2020 | FERALPISALO’ vs FERMANA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-20 15:00:0020/12/2020 | GUBBIO vs PADOVA | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-20 15:00:0020/12/2020 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs MANTOVA | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-20 15:00:0020/12/2020 | MATELICA vs CARPI | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-20 15:00:0020/12/2020 | MODENA vs A.J. FANO | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-19 15:00:0019/12/2020 | RAVENNA FC vs IMOLESE | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-20 15:00:0020/12/2020 | TRIESTINA vs PERUGIA | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-20 15:00:0020/12/2020 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs SUDTIROL | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-20 15:00:0020/12/2020 | VIS PESARO vs AREZZO | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2021 | Aglianese vs Seravezza Pozzi | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2021 | Alcione Milano vs Ghiviborgo | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2021 | Borgo San Donnino vs Forli' | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2021 | Correggese vs Sasso Marconi | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2021 | Fanfulla vs Lentigione | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2021 | Mezzolara vs Bagnolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2021 | Progresso vs Tritium | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2021 | Ravenna FC vs Sammaurese | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2021 | Real Forte Querceta vs Prato | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-12 14:30:0012/12/2021 | Rimini vs Athletic Carpi | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2022 | Aglianese vs Bagnolese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2022 | Correggese vs Salsomaggiore | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2022 | Corticella vs Sant'Angelo | 2 - 6 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2022 | Crema vs AC Carpi | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2022 | Fanfulla vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Forli' | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Lentigione | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2022 | Sammaurese vs Pistoiese | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2022 | Scandicci vs Mezzolara | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2022 | United Riccione vs Prato | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-17 14:30:0017/12/2023 | Aglianese vs Certaldo | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-17 14:30:0017/12/2023 | AC Carpi vs Imolese | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-17 14:30:0017/12/2023 | Corticella vs Pistoiese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-17 14:30:0017/12/2023 | Lentigione vs Fanfulla | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-17 14:30:0017/12/2023 | Mezzolara vs Forli' | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-16 17:00:0016/12/2023 | Ravenna FC vs Borgo San Donnino | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-17 14:30:0017/12/2023 | Sammaurese vs Progresso | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-17 14:30:0017/12/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs San Giuliano City | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-17 14:30:0017/12/2023 | Victor San Marino vs Prato | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2016 | Castelvetro vs Poggibonsi | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2016 | Colligiana vs Adriese | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2016 | Fiorenzuola vs Correggese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2016 | Lentigione vs Imolese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2016 | Mezzolara vs Pianese | 6 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2016 | Rignanese vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2016 | Sangiovannese vs Scandicci | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2016 | Delta Rovigo vs Ravenna Fc | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2016 | Ribelle vs Virtus Castelfranco | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-19 14:30:0019/11/2017 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-19 18:30:0019/11/2017 | Feralpisalò vs Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-19 18:30:0019/11/2017 | Gubbio vs Fermana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-17 20:45:0017/11/2017 | Padova vs Triestina | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-19 18:30:0019/11/2017 | Reggiana vs Ravenna FC | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-19 14:30:0019/11/2017 | Renate vs Teramo | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-19 14:30:0019/11/2017 | Sambenedettese vs Bassano Virtus | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-19 18:30:0019/11/2017 | Vicenza vs Mestre | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2018 | Imolese vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2018 | Monza vs Giana Erminio | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2018 | Pordenone vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2018 | Renate vs Alma Juventus Fano | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2018 | Rimini vs AlbinoLeffe | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Sud Tirol | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2018 | Ternana vs Fermana | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2018 | Triestina vs Gubbio | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2018 | L.R. Vicenza vs Teramo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-09 15:00:0009/12/2018 | Vis Pesaro vs Feralpisalò | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Piacenza | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2019 | Carpi vs Fermana | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2019 | Feralpisalo’ vs Padova | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2019 | Gubbio vs Cesena | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2019 | Imolese vs Triestina | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2019 | Modena vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2019 | Reggiana vs Vis Pesaro | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2019 | Rimini vs Arzignano V. | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-17 15:00:0017/11/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Sambenedettese | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-13 15:00:0013/12/2020 | A.J. FANO vs FERALPISALO' | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-13 15:00:0013/12/2020 | AREZZO vs MODENA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-13 15:00:0013/12/2020 | CARPI vs GUBBIO | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-13 15:00:0013/12/2020 | FERMANA vs RAVENNA FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-13 15:00:0013/12/2020 | IMOLESE vs VIS PESARO | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-13 15:00:0013/12/2020 | MANTOVA vs CESENA | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-13 15:00:0013/12/2020 | PADOVA vs TRIESTINA | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-13 15:00:0013/12/2020 | PERUGIA vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-13 15:00:0013/12/2020 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs MATELICA | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-13 15:00:0013/12/2020 | SUDTIROL vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2021 | Athletic Carpi vs Ravenna FC | 5 - 5 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2021 | Bagnolese vs Correggese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2021 | Forli’ vs Real Forte Querceta | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2021 | Ghiviborgo vs Rimini | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2021 | Lentigione vs Aglianese | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2021 | Prato vs Mezzolara | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2021 | Sammaurese vs Progresso | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2021 | Sasso Marconi vs Fanfulla | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2021 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Alcione Milano | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-08 14:30:0008/12/2021 | Tritium vs Borgo San Donnino | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2022 | AC Carpi vs Scandicci | 5 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2022 | Bagnolese vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2022 | Forli’ vs Aglianese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2022 | Giana Erminio vs Crema | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2022 | Mezzolara vs Fanfulla | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2022 | Prato vs Lentigione | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2022 | Salsomaggiore vs Real Forte Querceta | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2022 | Sant’Angelo vs Sammaurese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2022 | Pistoiese vs Corticella | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2022 | United Riccione vs Correggese | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-10 14:30:0010/12/2023 | Borgo San Donnino vs Corticella | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-10 14:30:0010/12/2023 | Certaldo vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-10 14:30:0010/12/2023 | Fanfulla vs San Giuliano City | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-10 14:30:0010/12/2023 | Forli’ vs AC Carpi | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-10 14:30:0010/12/2023 | Imolese vs Victor San Marino | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-10 14:30:0010/12/2023 | Prato vs Lentigione | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-10 14:30:0010/12/2023 | Progresso vs Aglianese | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-10 14:30:0010/12/2023 | Sammaurese vs Mezzolara | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-10 14:30:0010/12/2023 | Pistoiese vs Sant'Angelo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2016 | Adriese vs Imolese | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2016 | Correggese vs Sangiovannese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2016 | Mezzolara vs Fiorenzuola | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2016 | Pianese vs Rignanese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2016 | Poggibonsi vs Lentigione | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2016 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Ribelle | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2016 | Scandicci vs Castelvetro | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2016 | Virtus Castelfranco vs Delta Rovigo | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2016 | Ravenna Fc vs Colligiana | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-12 14:30:0012/11/2017 | Albinoleffe vs Alma Juventus Fano | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-12 14:30:0012/11/2017 | Bassano Virtus vs Feralpisalò | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-12 14:30:0012/11/2017 | Mestre vs Renate | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-12 18:30:0012/11/2017 | Pordenone vs Padova | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-12 18:30:0012/11/2017 | Ravenna FC vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-13 20:30:0013/11/2017 | Santarcangelo vs Vicenza | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-12 15:30:0012/11/2017 | Sud Tirol vs Reggiana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-12 18:30:0012/11/2017 | Teramo vs Gubbio | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-02 15:00:0002/12/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Rimini | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-02 15:00:0002/12/2018 | Fermana vs AlbinoLeffe | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-02 15:00:0002/12/2018 | Giana Erminio vs Feralpisalò | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-02 15:00:0002/12/2018 | Gubbio vs Monza | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-01 20:45:0001/12/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Vis Pesaro | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-02 15:00:0002/12/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Pordenone | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-02 15:00:0002/12/2018 | Teramo vs Renate | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-02 15:00:0002/12/2018 | Ternana vs L.R. Vicenza | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-02 15:00:0002/12/2018 | Triestina vs Imolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-12-02 15:00:0002/12/2018 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-10 15:00:0010/11/2019 | Arzignano V. vs Carpi | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-10 15:00:0010/11/2019 | Cesena vs Reggiana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-10 15:00:0010/11/2019 | Fermana vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-10 15:00:0010/11/2019 | Modena vs Alma Juventus Fano | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-10 15:00:0010/11/2019 | Padova vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-10 15:00:0010/11/2019 | Piacenza vs Gubbio | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-11 20:00:0011/11/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Feralpisalo' | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-10 15:00:0010/11/2019 | Sambenedettese vs Rimini | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-10 15:00:0010/11/2019 | Triestina vs L.R. Vicenza | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-10 15:00:0010/11/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Imolese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-06 15:00:0006/12/2020 | AREZZO vs SUDTIROL | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-06 15:00:0006/12/2020 | FERALPISALO’ vs MANTOVA | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-06 15:00:0006/12/2020 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs CESENA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-06 15:00:0006/12/2020 | MATELICA vs GUBBIO | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-06 15:00:0006/12/2020 | MODENA vs FERMANA | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-06 15:00:0006/12/2020 | PERUGIA vs IMOLESE | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-06 15:00:0006/12/2020 | RAVENNA vs PADOVA | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-06 15:00:0006/12/2020 | TRIESTINA vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-06 15:00:0006/12/2020 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs CARPI | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-12-06 15:00:0006/12/2020 | VIS PESARO vs A.J. FANO | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2021 | Aglianese vs Athletic Carpi | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2021 | Alcione Milano vs Rimini | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2021 | Borgo San Donnino vs Bagnolese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2021 | Correggese vs Seravezza Pozzi | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2021 | Fanfulla vs Ghiviborgo | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2021 | Mezzolara vs Lentigione | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2021 | Progresso vs Prato | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-04 14:30:0004/12/2021 | Ravenna FC vs Tritium | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2021 | Real Forte Querceta vs Sasso Marconi | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-12-05 14:30:0005/12/2021 | Sammaurese vs Forli' | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2022 | Aglianese vs Sant'Angelo | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2022 | Correggese vs Forli' | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2022 | Corticella vs Bagnolese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2022 | Crema vs Salsomaggiore | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2022 | Fanfulla vs AC Carpi | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2022 | Lentigione vs Pistoiese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Mezzolara | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Prato | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2022 | Sammaurese vs United Riccione | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2022 | Scandicci vs Giana Erminio | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-03 14:30:0003/12/2023 | Aglianese vs Mezzolara | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-03 14:30:0003/12/2023 | AC Carpi vs Sammaurese | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-03 14:30:0003/12/2023 | Corticella vs Certaldo | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-03 14:30:0003/12/2023 | Fanfulla vs Prato | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-03 14:30:0003/12/2023 | Lentigione vs Imolese | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-03 14:30:0003/12/2023 | Ravenna FC vs Progresso | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-03 14:30:0003/12/2023 | San Giuliano City vs Pistoiese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-03 14:30:0003/12/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs Borgo San Donnino | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-12-03 14:30:0003/12/2023 | Victor San Marino vs Forli' | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2016 | Colligiana vs Poggibonsi | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2016 | Delta Rovigo vs Scandicci | 5 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2016 | Fiorenzuola vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2016 | Imolese vs Pianese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2016 | Lentigione vs Adriese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2016 | Ribelle vs Correggese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2016 | Rignanese vs Mezzolara | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2016 | Castelvetro vs Ravenna Fc | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-27 14:30:0027/11/2016 | Sangiovannese vs Virtus Castelfranco | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-08 15:30:0008/11/2017 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Santarcangelo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-08 15:30:0008/11/2017 | Feralpisalò vs Fermana | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-08 18:30:0008/11/2017 | Gubbio vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-08 15:30:0008/11/2017 | Padova vs Mestre | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-08 15:30:0008/11/2017 | Reggiana vs Pordenone | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-08 15:30:0008/11/2017 | Sambenedettese vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-08 15:30:0008/11/2017 | Triestina vs Teramo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-08 15:30:0008/11/2017 | Vicenza vs Renate | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-25 18:30:0025/11/2018 | AlbinoLeffe vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2018 | Feralpisalò vs. Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2018 | Monza vs Imolese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2018 | Pordenone vs Ternana | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2018 | Renate vs Gubbio | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2018 | Rimini vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Triestina | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2018 | Teramo vs Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2018 | L.R. Vicenza vs Sud Tirol | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-25 15:00:0025/11/2018 | Vis Pesaro vs Fermana | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Arzignano V. | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-03 17:30:0003/11/2019 | Carpi vs Ravenna FC | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2019 | Feralpisalo’ vs Triestina | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2019 | Fermana vs Cesena | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2019 | Gubbio vs Modena | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2019 | Imolese vs Sud Tirol | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Padova | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2019 | Reggiana vs Sambenedettese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2019 | Rimini vs Vis Pesaro | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-03 15:00:0003/11/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Piacenza | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-29 15:00:0029/11/2020 | A.J. FANO vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-29 15:00:0029/11/2020 | CARPI vs TRIESTINA | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-29 15:00:0029/11/2020 | CESENA vs MODENA | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-29 15:00:0029/11/2020 | FERMANA vs MATELICA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-29 15:00:0029/11/2020 | GUBBIO vs FERALPISALO' | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-29 15:00:0029/11/2020 | IMOLESE vs AREZZO | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-29 17:30:0029/11/2020 | MANTOVA vs RAVENNA | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-29 15:00:0029/11/2020 | PADOVA vs VIS PESARO | 5 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-29 15:00:0029/11/2020 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-29 15:00:0029/11/2020 | SUDTIROL vs PERUGIA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2021 | Athletic Carpi vs Alcione Milano | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2021 | Bagnolese vs Real Forte Querceta | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2021 | Forli’ vs Progresso | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2021 | Ghiviborgo vs Aglianese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2021 | Lentigione vs Correggese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2021 | Prato vs Borgo San Donnino | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2021 | Rimini vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2021 | Sasso Marconi vs Mezzolara | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2021 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Fanfulla | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-28 14:30:0028/11/2021 | Tritium vs Sammaurese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2022 | AC Carpi vs Lentigione | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2022 | Bagnolese vs Scandicci | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2022 | Forli’ vs Real Forte Querceta | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2022 | Giana Erminio vs Sammaurese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2022 | Mezzolara vs Correggese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2022 | Prato vs Corticella | 4 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2022 | Salsomaggiore vs Aglianese | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2022 | Sant’Angelo vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2022 | Pistoiese vs Fanfulla | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2022 | United Riccione vs Crema | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2023 | Borgo San Donnino vs Lentigione | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2023 | Certaldo vs Victor San Marino | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2023 | Forli’ vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2023 | Imolese vs Corticella | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2023 | Mezzolara vs San Giuliano City | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2023 | Prato vs Sant'Angelo | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2023 | Progresso vs AC Carpi | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2023 | Sammaurese vs Aglianese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-26 14:30:0026/11/2023 | Pistoiese vs Fanfulla | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2016 | Correggese vs Castelvetro | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2016 | Mezzolara vs Sangiovannese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2016 | Pianese vs Fiorenzuola | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2016 | Poggibonsi vs Adriese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2016 | Rignanese vs Ribelle | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2016 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Delta Rovigo | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2016 | Scandicci vs Lentigione | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2016 | Virtus Castelfranco vs Colligiana | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-20 14:30:0020/11/2016 | Ravenna Fc vs Imolese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-05 18:30:0005/11/2017 | Feralpisalò vs Padova | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2017 | Fermana vs Albinoleffe | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2017 | Mestre vs Bassano Virtus | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-05 18:30:0005/11/2017 | Pordenone vs Triestina | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-04 20:30:0004/11/2017 | Reggiana vs Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2017 | Renate vs Gubbio | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2017 | Teramo vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2017 | Vicenza vs Sambenedettese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2018 | AlbinoLeffe vs Renate | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2018 | Fermana vs Alma Juventus Fano | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2018 | Gubbio vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2018 | Imolese vs Ternana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2018 | Monza vs Pordenone | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-18 18:30:0018/11/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Rimini | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Feralpisalò | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Vis Pesaro | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2018 | Triestina vs L.R. Vicenza | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-18 15:00:0018/11/2018 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Teramo | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019 | Arzignano V. vs Feralpisalo' | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019 | Imolese vs Carpi | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019 | Modena vs Reggiana | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019 | Piacenza vs Padova | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Cesena | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019 | Rimini vs Fermana | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019 | Sambenedettese vs L.R. Vicenza | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019 | Triestina vs Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-27 15:00:0027/10/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Gubbio | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-22 15:00:0022/11/2020 | AREZZO vs A.J. FANO | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-22 15:00:0022/11/2020 | FERALPISALO’ vs PADOVA | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-22 15:00:0022/11/2020 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs IMOLESE | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-22 15:00:0022/11/2020 | MATELICA vs CESENA | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-22 15:00:0022/11/2020 | MODENA vs SUDTIROL | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-22 15:00:0022/11/2020 | PERUGIA vs GUBBIO | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-22 17:30:0022/11/2020 | RAVENNA vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-22 15:00:0022/11/2020 | TRIESTINA vs FERMANA | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-22 15:00:0022/11/2020 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs MANTOVA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-22 15:00:0022/11/2020 | VIS PESARO vs CARPI | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2021 | Aglianese vs Alcione Milano | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2021 | Borgo San Donnino vs Lentigione | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2021 | Correggese vs Athletic Carpi | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2021 | Fanfulla vs Rimini | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2021 | Mezzolara vs Ghiviborgo | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2021 | Progresso vs Sasso Marconi | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2021 | Ravenna FC vs Forli' | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2021 | Real Forte Querceta vs Seravezza Pozzi | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2021 | Sammaurese vs Bagnolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-21 14:30:0021/11/2021 | Tritium vs Prato | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2022 | Correggese vs AC Carpi | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2022 | Crema vs Sant'Angelo | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2022 | Fanfulla vs Salsomaggiore | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2022 | Lentigione vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2022 | Mezzolara vs Forli' | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Corticella | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Bagnolese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2022 | Sammaurese vs Prato | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2022 | Scandicci vs United Riccione | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2022 | Pistoiese vs Aglianese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-19 14:30:0019/11/2023 | AC Carpi vs Aglianese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-19 14:30:0019/11/2023 | Corticella vs Progresso | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-19 14:30:0019/11/2023 | Fanfulla vs Imolese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-19 14:30:0019/11/2023 | Lentigione vs Forli' | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-19 14:30:0019/11/2023 | Ravenna FC vs Mezzolara | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-19 14:30:0019/11/2023 | San Giuliano City vs Prato | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-19 14:30:0019/11/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs Certaldo | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-19 14:30:0019/11/2023 | Pistoiese vs Borgo San Donnino | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-19 14:30:0019/11/2023 | Victor San Marino vs Sammaurese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2016 | Adriese vs Pianese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2016 | Colligiana vs Scandicci | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2016 | Delta Rovigo vs Correggese | 5 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2016 | Fiorenzuola vs Rignanese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2016 | Imolese vs Poggibonsi | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2016 | Ribelle vs Mezzolara | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2016 | Sangiovannese vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2016 | Castelvetro vs Virtus Castelfranco | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-13 14:30:0013/11/2016 | Lentigione vs Ravenna Fc | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-29 15:30:0029/10/2017 | Albinoleffe vs Teramo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-29 15:30:0029/10/2017 | Bassano Virtus vs Renate | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-29 15:30:0029/10/2017 | Fermana vs Pordenone | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-29 15:30:0029/10/2017 | Gubbio vs Reggiana | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-29 15:30:0029/10/2017 | Mestre vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-29 15:30:0029/10/2017 | Sambenedettese vs Alma Juventus Fano | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-29 15:30:0029/10/2017 | Sud Tirol vs Vicenza | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-29 15:30:0029/10/2017 | Triestina vs Santarcangelo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-11 14:30:0011/11/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2018 | Feralpisalò vs. Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2018 | Giana Erminio vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2018 | Pordenone vs Triestina | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2018 | Renate vs Imolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2018 | Rimini vs Fermana | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2018 | Teramo vs AlbinoLeffe | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2018 | Ternana vs Gubbio | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2018 | L.R. Vicenza vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2018 | Vis Pesaro vs Monza | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Vis Pesaro | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2019 | Arzignano V. vs L.R. Vicenza | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2019 | Carpi vs Modena | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2019 | Cesena vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2019 | Feralpisalo’ vs Piacenza | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2019 | Fermana vs Triestina | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2019 | Gubbio vs Imolese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2019 | Padova vs Sambenedettese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2019 | Reggiana vs Rimini | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-23 18:30:0023/10/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Ravenna FC | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-15 15:00:0015/11/2020 | A.J. FANO vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-15 15:00:0015/11/2020 | CARPI vs PERUGIA | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-15 17:30:0015/11/2020 | CESENA vs RAVENNA FC | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-15 15:00:0015/11/2020 | FERALPISALO’ vs TRIESTINA | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-15 15:00:0015/11/2020 | FERMANA vs AREZZO | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-15 15:00:0015/11/2020 | GUBBIO vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-15 15:00:0015/11/2020 | IMOLESE vs SUDTIROL | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-15 15:00:0015/11/2020 | MANTOVA vs MODENA | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-15 15:00:0015/11/2020 | PADOVA vs MATELICA | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-15 15:00:0015/11/2020 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs VIS PESARO | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2021 | Alcione Milano vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2021 | Athletic Carpi vs Fanfulla | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2021 | Bagnolese vs Progresso | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2021 | Forli’ vs Tritium | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2021 | Ghiviborgo vs Correggese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2021 | Lentigione vs Real Forte Querceta | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2021 | Prato vs Sammaurese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2021 | Rimini vs Aglianese | 5 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2021 | Sasso Marconi vs Borgo San Donnino | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-14 14:30:0014/11/2021 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Mezzolara | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2022 | AC Carpi vs Giana Erminio | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2022 | Aglianese vs Scandicci | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2022 | Bagnolese vs United Riccione | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2022 | Corticella vs Real Forte Querceta | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2022 | Crema vs Mezzolara | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2022 | Forli’ vs Fanfulla | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2022 | Prato vs Correggese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Sammaurese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2022 | Salsomaggiore vs Pistoiese | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2022 | Sant’Angelo vs Lentigione | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-12 14:30:0012/11/2023 | Aglianese vs San Giuliano City | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-12 14:30:0012/11/2023 | Borgo San Donnino vs Fanfulla | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-12 14:30:0012/11/2023 | Certaldo vs Lentigione | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-12 14:30:0012/11/2023 | Forli’ vs Corticella | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-12 14:30:0012/11/2023 | Imolese vs Sant'Angelo | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-12 14:30:0012/11/2023 | Mezzolara vs AC Carpi | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-12 14:30:0012/11/2023 | Prato vs Pistoiese | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-12 14:30:0012/11/2023 | Progresso vs Victor San Marino | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-12 14:30:0012/11/2023 | Sammaurese vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2016 | Correggese vs Lentigione | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2016 | Fiorenzuola vs Sangiovannese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2016 | Mezzolara vs Castelvetro | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2016 | Pianese vs Ribelle | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2016 | Rignanese vs Delta Rovigo | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2016 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Colligiana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2016 | Scandicci vs Adriese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2016 | Virtus Castelfranco vs Imolese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2016 | Ravenna Fc vs Poggibonsi | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-22 16:30:0022/10/2017 | Feralpisalò vs Gubbio | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-20 20:45:0020/10/2017 | Padova vs Bassano Virtus | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-22 18:30:0022/10/2017 | Pordenone vs Mestre | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-22 14:30:0022/10/2017 | Ravenna FC vs Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-22 18:30:0022/10/2017 | Reggiana vs Fermana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-22 14:30:0022/10/2017 | Renate vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-22 18:30:0022/10/2017 | Santarcangelo vs Teramo | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-23 20:30:0023/10/2017 | Vicenza vs Triestina | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-04 15:00:0004/11/2018 | AlbinoLeffe vs Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-04 15:00:0004/11/2018 | Fermana vs Teramo | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-04 15:00:0004/11/2018 | Gubbio vs Rimini | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-04 15:00:0004/11/2018 | Imolese vs L.R. Vicenza | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-04 15:00:0004/11/2018 | Monza vs Ternana | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-04 14:30:0004/11/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Renate | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-04 15:00:0004/11/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Pordenone | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-04 15:00:0004/11/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Feralpisalò | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-04 15:00:0004/11/2018 | Triestina vs Giana Erminio | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-04 15:00:0004/11/2018 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Vis Pesaro | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2019 | Carpi vs Alma Juventus Fano | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2019 | Imolese vs Feralpisalo' | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Reggiana | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2019 | Modena vs Fermana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-19 18:30:0019/10/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Arzignano V. | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2019 | Rimini vs Cesena | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2019 | Sambenedettese vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Gubbio | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2019 | Triestina vs Padova | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Piacenza | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2020 | AREZZO vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2020 | FERMANA vs A.J. FANO | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2020 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs MATELICA | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2020 | MODENA vs CARPI | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2020 | PERUGIA vs PADOVA | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-11 17:30:0011/11/2020 | RAVENNA FC vs GUBBIO | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2020 | SUDTIROL vs MANTOVA | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2020 | TRIESTINA vs IMOLESE | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2020 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs FERALPISALO' | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-11 15:00:0011/11/2020 | VIS PESARO vs CESENA | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2021 | Borgo San Donnino vs Ghiviborgo | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2021 | Correggese vs Alcione Milano | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2021 | Fanfulla vs Aglianese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2021 | Forli’ vs Bagnolese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2021 | Mezzolara vs Rimini | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2021 | Progresso vs Seravezza Pozzi | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2021 | Ravenna FC vs Prato | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2021 | Real Forte Querceta vs Athletic Carpi | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2021 | Sammaurese vs Lentigione | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2021 | Tritium vs Sasso Marconi | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2022 | Correggese vs Aglianese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2022 | Fanfulla vs Corticella | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2022 | Giana Erminio vs Bagnolese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2022 | Lentigione vs Salsomaggiore | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2022 | Mezzolara vs Prato | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs AC Carpi | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2022 | Sammaurese vs Crema | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2022 | Scandicci vs Sant'Angelo | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2022 | Pistoiese vs Forli' | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2022 | United Riccione vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2023 | Corticella vs Mezzolara | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2023 | Fanfulla vs Forli' | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2023 | Lentigione vs Sammaurese | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2023 | Prato vs Imolese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2023 | Ravenna FC vs AC Carpi | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2023 | San Giuliano City vs Borgo San Donnino | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs Progresso | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2023 | Pistoiese vs Certaldo | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2023 | Victor San Marino vs Aglianese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2016 | Castelvetro vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 4 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2016 | Colligiana vs Correggese | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2016 | Delta Rovigo vs Mezzolara | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2016 | Imolese vs Scandicci | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2016 | Poggibonsi vs Pianese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2016 | Ribelle vs Fiorenzuola | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2016 | Sangiovannese vs Rignanese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2016 | Adriese vs Ravenna Fc | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-30 14:30:0030/10/2016 | Lentigione vs Virtus Castelfranco | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-15 18:30:0015/10/2017 | Albinoleffe vs Pordenone | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-15 14:30:0015/10/2017 | Bassano Virtus vs Triestina | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-15 14:30:0015/10/2017 | Fermana vs Vicenza | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-15 18:30:0015/10/2017 | Gubbio vs Alma Juventus Fano | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-15 18:30:0015/10/2017 | Mestre vs Reggiana | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-15 14:30:0015/10/2017 | Ravenna FC vs Feralpisalò | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-15 14:30:0015/10/2017 | Renate vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-15 14:30:0015/10/2017 | Sud Tirol vs Santarcangelo | 5 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-14 14:30:0014/10/2017 | Teramo vs Padova | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-28 14:30:0028/10/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Monza | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-28 14:30:0028/10/2018 | Feralpisalò vs. Gubbio | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-28 14:30:0028/10/2018 | Pordenone vs Fermana | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-28 14:30:0028/10/2018 | Renate vs Triestina | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-28 14:30:0028/10/2018 | Rimini vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-28 14:30:0028/10/2018 | Teramo vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-28 18:30:0028/10/2018 | Giana Erminio vs AlbinoLeffe | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-28 18:30:0028/10/2018 | Ternana vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-28 18:30:0028/10/2018 | L.R. Vicenza vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-28 18:30:0028/10/2018 | Vis Pesaro vs Imolese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-13 15:00:0013/10/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Rimini | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-13 15:00:0013/10/2019 | Arzignano V. vs Modena | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-13 15:00:0013/10/2019 | Cesena vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-13 15:00:0013/10/2019 | Feralpisalo’ vs Sud Tirol | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-13 15:00:0013/10/2019 | Fermana vs Imolese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-13 15:00:0013/10/2019 | Gubbio vs Carpi | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-12 20:45:0012/10/2019 | Padova vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-13 15:00:0013/10/2019 | Piacenza vs L.R. Vicenza | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-13 15:00:0013/10/2019 | Reggiana vs Triestina | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-13 15:00:0013/10/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Vis Pesaro | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-08 15:00:0008/11/2020 | A.J. FANO vs SUDTIROL | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-08 15:00:0008/11/2020 | CARPI vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-08 15:00:0008/11/2020 | CESENA vs FERMANA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-08 15:00:0008/11/2020 | FERALPISALO’ vs VIS PESARO | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-08 15:00:0008/11/2020 | GUBBIO vs TRIESTINA | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-08 15:00:0008/11/2020 | IMOLESE vs MODENA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-08 15:00:0008/11/2020 | MANTOVA vs AREZZO | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-07 20:30:0007/11/2020 | MATELICA vs RAVENNA FC | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-08 15:00:0008/11/2020 | PADOVA vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-08 15:00:0008/11/2020 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs PERUGIA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-31 14:30:0031/10/2021 | Aglianese vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-31 14:30:0031/10/2021 | Alcione Milano vs Fanfulla | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-31 14:30:0031/10/2021 | Athletic Carpi vs Mezzolara | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-31 14:30:0031/10/2021 | Bagnolese vs Tritium | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-31 14:30:0031/10/2021 | Ghiviborgo vs Real Forte Querceta | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-31 14:30:0031/10/2021 | Lentigione vs Progresso | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-31 14:30:0031/10/2021 | Prato vs Forli' | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-31 14:30:0031/10/2021 | Rimini vs Correggese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-31 14:30:0031/10/2021 | Sasso Marconi vs Sammaurese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-31 14:30:0031/10/2021 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Borgo San Donnino | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2022 | AC Carpi vs Pistoiese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2022 | Aglianese vs Sammaurese | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2022 | Bagnolese vs Lentigione | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2022 | Corticella vs Scandicci | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2022 | Crema vs Correggese | 5 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2022 | Forli’ vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2022 | Prato vs Fanfulla | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Real Forte Querceta | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2022 | Salsomaggiore vs United Riccione | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2022 | Sant’Angelo vs Mezzolara | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-01 14:30:0001/11/2023 | Aglianese vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-01 14:30:0001/11/2023 | Borgo San Donnino vs Prato | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-01 14:30:0001/11/2023 | AC Carpi vs San Giuliano City | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-01 14:30:0001/11/2023 | Certaldo vs Fanfulla | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-01 14:30:0001/11/2023 | Forli’ vs Sant'Angelo | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-01 14:30:0001/11/2023 | Imolese vs Pistoiese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-01 14:30:0001/11/2023 | Mezzolara vs Victor San Marino | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-01 14:30:0001/11/2023 | Progresso vs Lentigione | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-11-01 14:30:0001/11/2023 | Sammaurese vs Corticella | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2016 | Fiorenzuola vs Castelvetro | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2016 | Correggese vs Adriese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2016 | Mezzolara vs Lentigione | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2016 | Pianese vs Sangiovannese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2016 | Ribelle vs Delta Rovigo | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2016 | Rignanese vs Colligiana | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2016 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Imolese | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2016 | Virtus Castelfranco vs Poggibonsi | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-23 15:00:0023/10/2016 | Scandicci vs Ravenna Fc | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-08 15:30:0008/10/2017 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Renate | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-08 15:30:0008/10/2017 | Bassano Virtus vs Teramo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-08 15:30:0008/10/2017 | Feralpisalò vs Mestre | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-08 15:30:0008/10/2017 | Padova vs Sud Tirol | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-08 14:30:0008/10/2017 | Pordenone vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-08 15:30:0008/10/2017 | Reggiana vs Vicenza | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-08 15:30:0008/10/2017 | Sambenedettese vs Santarcangelo | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-08 15:30:0008/10/2017 | Triestina vs Fermana | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-21 14:30:0021/10/2018 | AlbinoLeffe vs Vis Pesaro | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-21 14:30:0021/10/2018 | Fermana vs L.R. Vicenza | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-21 14:30:0021/10/2018 | Gubbio vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-21 14:30:0021/10/2018 | Monza vs Teramo | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-21 14:30:0021/10/2018 | Triestina vs Ternana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-21 18:30:0021/10/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-21 18:30:0021/10/2018 | Imolese vs Rimini | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-21 18:30:0021/10/2018 | Pordenone vs Renate | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-21 16:30:0021/10/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Feralpisalò | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-21 18:30:0021/10/2018 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Giana Erminio | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2019 | Carpi vs Feralpisalo' | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2019 | Imolese vs Alma Juventus Fano | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Cesena | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2019 | Padova vs Arzignano V. | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2019 | Reggiana vs Gubbio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2019 | Rimini vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2019 | Sambenedettese vs Piacenza | 4 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Modena | 4 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2019 | Triestina vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Fermana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-01 15:00:0001/11/2020 | AREZZO vs TRIESTINA | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-01 15:00:0001/11/2020 | CESENA vs PADOVA | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-01 15:00:0001/11/2020 | FERMANA vs CARPI | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-01 15:00:0001/11/2020 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs FERALPISALO' | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-01 15:00:0001/11/2020 | MANTOVA vs IMOLESE | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-01 15:00:0001/11/2020 | MODENA vs PERUGIA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-01 17:30:0001/11/2020 | RAVENNA FC vs ALMA JUVENTUS FANO | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-01 15:00:0001/11/2020 | SUDTIROL vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-01 15:00:0001/11/2020 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs MATELICA | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-11-01 15:00:0001/11/2020 | VIS PESARO vs GUBBIO | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2021 | Borgo San Donnino vs Rimini | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2021 | Correggese vs Fanfulla | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2021 | Forli’ vs Lentigione | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2021 | Mezzolara vs Aglianese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2021 | Prato vs Sasso Marconi | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2021 | Progresso vs Athletic Carpi | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2021 | Ravenna FC vs Bagnolese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2021 | Real Forte Querceta vs Alcione Milano | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2021 | Sammaurese vs Ghiviborgo | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-24 15:00:0024/10/2021 | Tritium vs Seravezza Pozzi | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2022 | AC Carpi vs Forli' | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2022 | Correggese vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2022 | Fanfulla vs Aglianese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2022 | Giana Erminio vs Prato | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2022 | Lentigione vs Corticella | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2022 | Mezzolara vs Salsomaggiore | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Crema | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2022 | Sammaurese vs Scandicci | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2022 | Pistoiese vs Bagnolese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2022 | United Riccione vs Sant'Angelo | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-29 14:30:0029/10/2023 | Borgo San Donnino vs Certaldo | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-29 14:30:0029/10/2023 | Corticella vs AC Carpi | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-29 14:30:0029/10/2023 | Fanfulla vs Sammaurese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-29 14:30:0029/10/2023 | Lentigione vs Aglianese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-29 14:30:0029/10/2023 | Prato vs Forli' | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-29 14:30:0029/10/2023 | San Giuliano City vs Imolese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-29 14:30:0029/10/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs Mezzolara | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-29 14:30:0029/10/2023 | Pistoiese vs Progresso | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-29 14:30:0029/10/2023 | Victor San Marino vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2016 | Sangiovannese vs Ribelle | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2016 | Poggibonsi vs Scandicci | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2016 | Lentigione vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2016 | Imolese vs Correggese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2016 | Delta Rovigo vs Fiorenzuola | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2016 | Colligiana vs Mezzolara | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2016 | Castelvetro vs Rignanese | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2016 | Adriese vs Virtus Castelfranco | 5 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2016 | Ravenna Fc vs Pianese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-04 20:45:0004/10/2017 | Albinoleffe vs Triestina | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-04 15:30:0004/10/2017 | Fermana vs Bassano Virtus | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-04 15:30:0004/10/2017 | Mestre vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-04 15:30:0004/10/2017 | Pordenone vs Gubbio | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-04 18:30:0004/10/2017 | Ravenna FC vs Padova | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-04 15:30:0004/10/2017 | Santarcangelo vs Reggiana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-04 15:30:0004/10/2017 | Teramo vs Feralpisalò | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-04 15:30:0004/10/2017 | Vicenza vs Alma Juventus Fano | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-17 18:30:0017/10/2018 | Feralpisalò vs. Rimini | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-17 18:30:0017/10/2018 | Giana Erminio vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-17 18:30:0017/10/2018 | Gubbio vs Fermana | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-17 18:30:0017/10/2018 | Renate vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-17 18:30:0017/10/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Imolese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-17 18:30:0017/10/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Triestina | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-17 18:30:0017/10/2018 | Teramo vs Alma Juventus Fano | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-17 18:30:0017/10/2018 | Ternana vs AlbinoLeffe | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-17 18:30:0017/10/2018 | L.R. Vicenza vs Monza | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-17 18:30:0017/10/2018 | Vis Pesaro vs Pordenone | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-29 15:00:0029/09/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-29 15:00:0029/09/2019 | Arzignano V. vs Reggiana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-29 15:00:0029/09/2019 | Cesena vs Imolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-29 15:00:0029/09/2019 | Fermana vs Padova | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-29 15:00:0029/09/2019 | Gubbio vs Feralpisalo' | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-29 15:00:0029/09/2019 | Modena vs Rimini | 4 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-29 15:00:0029/09/2019 | Piacenza vs Carpi | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-29 15:00:0029/09/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Sambenedettese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-29 15:00:0029/09/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs L.R. Vicenza | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-29 15:00:0029/09/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Triestina | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-25 15:00:0025/10/2020 | A.J. FANO vs MANTOVA | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-25 15:00:0025/10/2020 | CARPI vs CESENA | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-25 15:00:0025/10/2020 | FERALPISALO’ vs RAVENNA FC | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-25 15:00:0025/10/2020 | GUBBIO vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-25 15:00:0025/10/2020 | IMOLESE vs FERMANA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-25 15:00:0025/10/2020 | MATELICA vs AREZZO | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-25 15:00:0025/10/2020 | PADOVA vs SUDTIROL | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-25 15:00:0025/10/2020 | PERUGIA vs VIS PESARO | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-25 15:00:0025/10/2020 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs MODENA | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-25 15:00:0025/10/2020 | TRIESTINA vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2021 | Aglianese vs Correggese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2021 | Alcione Milano vs Mezzolara | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2021 | Athletic Carpi vs Borgo San Donnino | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2021 | Bagnolese vs Prato | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2021 | Fanfulla vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2021 | Ghiviborgo vs Progresso | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2021 | Lentigione vs Tritium | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2021 | Rimini vs Real Forte Querceta | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2021 | Sasso Marconi vs Forli' | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-20 15:00:0020/10/2021 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Sammaurese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2022 | Aglianese vs AC Carpi | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2022 | Bagnolese vs Forli' | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2022 | Corticella vs United Riccione | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2022 | Lentigione vs Correggese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2022 | Prato vs Pistoiese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Giana Erminio | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Fanfulla | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2022 | Sammaurese vs Mezzolara | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2022 | Sant’Angelo vs Salsomaggiore | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-05 15:00:0005/10/2022 | Scandicci vs Crema | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2023 | Aglianese vs Corticella | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2023 | AC Carpi vs Victor San Marino | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2023 | Certaldo vs Prato | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2023 | Forli’ vs Pistoiese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2023 | Imolese vs Borgo San Donnino | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2023 | Mezzolara vs Lentigione | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2023 | Progresso vs Fanfulla | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2023 | Ravenna FC vs San Giuliano City | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-22 15:00:0022/10/2023 | Sammaurese vs Sant'Angelo | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2016 | Pianese vs Delta Rovigo | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2016 | Mezzolara vs Adriese | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2016 | Fiorenzuola vs Lentigione | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2016 | Sangiovannese vs Castelvetro | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2016 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Poggibonsi | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2016 | Rignanese vs Imolese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2016 | Ribelle vs Colligiana | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2016 | Virtus Castelfranco vs Scandicci | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-09 15:00:0009/10/2016 | Correggese vs Ravenna Fc | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-01 18:30:0001/10/2017 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-01 14:30:0001/10/2017 | Bassano Virtus vs Albinoleffe | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-02 20:45:0002/10/2017 | Feralpisalò vs Pordenone | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-01 14:30:0001/10/2017 | Gubbio vs Sud Tirol | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-01 18:30:0001/10/2017 | Padova vs Santarcangelo | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-30 16:30:0030/09/2017 | Reggiana vs Sambenedettese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-01 14:30:0001/10/2017 | Teramo vs Fermana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-10-01 14:30:0001/10/2017 | Triestina vs Renate | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-13 16:30:0013/10/2018 | Rimini vs Teramo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-14 14:30:0014/10/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-14 14:30:0014/10/2018 | Fermana vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-14 14:30:0014/10/2018 | Imolese vs Gubbio | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-14 14:30:0014/10/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Sambenedettese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-14 14:30:0014/10/2018 | Renate vs Vis Pesaro | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-14 14:30:0014/10/2018 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Ternana | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-14 18:30:0014/10/2018 | AlbinoLeffe vs Feralpisalò | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-14 18:30:0014/10/2018 | Monza vs Triestina | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-14 18:30:0014/10/2018 | Pordenone vs L.R. Vicenza | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2019 | Feralpisalo’ vs Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2019 | Imolese vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Vis Pesaro | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2019 | Padova vs Cesena | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-25 20:45:0025/09/2019 | Piacenza vs Ravenna FC | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2019 | Reggiana vs Carpi | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2019 | Rimini vs Gubbio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2019 | Sambenedettese vs Modena | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Fermana | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2019 | Triestina vs Arzignano V. | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2020 | AREZZO vs PADOVA | 0 - 5 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2020 | CESENA vs A.J. FANO | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2020 | FERMANA vs GUBBIO | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2020 | IMOLESE vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2020 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs PERUGIA | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2020 | MANTOVA vs MATELICA | 5 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2020 | MODENA vs FERALPISALO' | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-21 20:45:0021/10/2020 | RAVENNA FC vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2020 | SUDTIROL vs CARPI | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-21 15:00:0021/10/2020 | VIS PESARO vs TRIESTINA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2021 | Bagnolese vs Lentigione | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2021 | Borgo San Donnino vs Aglianese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2021 | Forli’ vs Ghiviborgo | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2021 | Mezzolara vs Correggese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2021 | Prato vs Seravezza Pozzi | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2021 | Progresso vs Alcione Milano | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-16 15:00:0016/10/2021 | Ravenna FC vs Sasso Marconi | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2021 | Real Forte Querceta vs Fanfulla | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2021 | Sammaurese vs Rimini | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2021 | Tritium vs Athletic Carpi | 3 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2022 | AC Carpi vs Bagnolese | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2022 | Correggese vs Scandicci | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2022 | Crema vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2022 | Fanfulla vs Sammaurese | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2022 | Forli’ vs Corticella | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2022 | Giana Erminio vs Sant'Angelo | 6 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2022 | Mezzolara vs Lentigione | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2022 | Salsomaggiore vs Prato | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2022 | Pistoiese vs Real Forte Querceta | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2022 | United Riccione vs Aglianese | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2023 | Borgo San Donnino vs Progresso | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2023 | Corticella vs Victor San Marino | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2023 | Fanfulla vs Aglianese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2023 | Imolese vs Forli' | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2023 | Lentigione vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2023 | Prato vs Sammaurese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2023 | San Giuliano City vs Certaldo | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs AC Carpi | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-15 15:00:0015/10/2023 | Pistoiese vs Mezzolara | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2016 | Scandicci vs Pianese | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2016 | Poggibonsi vs Correggese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2016 | Lentigione vs Rignanese | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2016 | Imolese vs Mezzolara | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2016 | Delta Rovigo vs Sangiovannese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2016 | Castelvetro vs Ribelle | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2016 | Adriese vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-02 15:00:5202/10/2016 | Colligiana vs. Fiorenzuola | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2016 | Ravenna Fc vs Virtus Castelfranco | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-24 15:30:0024/09/2017 | Albinoleffe vs Gubbio | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-24 15:30:0024/09/2017 | Mestre vs Triestina | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-24 15:30:0024/09/2017 | Pordenone vs Teramo | 4 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-24 15:30:0024/09/2017 | Renate vs Reggiana | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-24 15:30:0024/09/2017 | Sambenedettese vs Padova | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-24 15:30:0024/09/2017 | Santarcangelo vs Fermana | 1 - 5 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-24 15:30:0024/09/2017 | Sud Tirol vs Bassano Virtus | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-24 15:30:0024/09/2017 | Vicenza vs Feralpisalò | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-06 20:45:0006/10/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Monza | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-07 14:30:0007/10/2018 | Feralpisalò vs. Teramo | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-07 14:30:0007/10/2018 | Giana Erminio vs Rimini | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-07 14:30:0007/10/2018 | Ternana vs Renate | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-07 14:30:0007/10/2018 | Triestina vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-07 14:30:0007/10/2018 | L.R. Vicenza vs Vis Pesaro | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-07 18:30:0007/10/2018 | Fermana vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-07 18:30:0007/10/2018 | Gubbio vs Alma Juventus Fano | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-07 18:30:0007/10/2018 | Imolese vs Pordenone | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-07 18:30:0007/10/2018 | Sud Tirol vs AlbinoLeffe | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Reggiana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2019 | Arzignano V. vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2019 | Carpi vs Rimini | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2019 | Cesena vs Piacenza | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2019 | Fermana vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2019 | Gubbio vs L.R. Vicenza | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2019 | Modena vs Feralpisalo' | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-21 18:30:0021/09/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Imolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Triestina | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-22 15:00:0022/09/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Padova | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-18 15:00:0018/10/2020 | A.J. FANO vs IMOLESE | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-18 15:00:0018/10/2020 | CARPI vs AREZZO | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-18 15:00:0018/10/2020 | FERALPISALO’ vs SUDTIROL | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-18 15:00:0018/10/2020 | GUBBIO vs CESENA | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-18 15:00:0018/10/2020 | MATELICA vs MODENA | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-18 15:00:0018/10/2020 | PADOVA vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-18 15:00:0018/10/2020 | PERUGIA vs FERMANA | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-18 15:00:0018/10/2020 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs MANTOVA | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-17 15:00:0017/10/2020 | TRIESTINA vs RAVENNA FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-18 15:00:0018/10/2020 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs VIS PESARO | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2021 | Aglianese vs Real Forte Querceta | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2021 | Alcione Milano vs Borgo San Donnino | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2021 | Athletic Carpi vs Sammaurese | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2021 | Correggese vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2021 | Fanfulla vs Mezzolara | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2021 | Ghiviborgo vs Tritium | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2021 | Lentigione vs Prato | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2021 | Rimini vs Progresso | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2021 | Sasso Marconi vs Bagnolese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-10 15:00:0010/10/2021 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Forli' | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2022 | Aglianese vs Crema | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2022 | Bagnolese vs Salsomaggiore | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2022 | Corticella vs Mezzolara | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2022 | Giana Erminio vs Pistoiese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2022 | Lentigione vs United Riccione | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Fanfulla | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Correggese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2022 | Sammaurese vs AC Carpi | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2022 | Sant’Angelo vs Prato | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-28 15:00:0028/09/2022 | Scandicci vs Forli' | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2023 | Aglianese vs Sant'Angelo | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2023 | AC Carpi vs Lentigione | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2023 | Certaldo vs Imolese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2023 | Forli’ vs Borgo San Donnino | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2023 | Mezzolara vs Fanfulla | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2023 | Progresso vs Prato | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2023 | Ravenna FC vs Corticella | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2023 | Sammaurese vs Pistoiese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-08 15:00:0008/10/2023 | Victor San Marino vs San Giuliano City | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2016 | Sangiovannese vs Lentigione | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2016 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Scandicci | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2016 | Rignanese vs Poggibonsi | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2016 | Ribelle vs Imolese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2016 | Pianese vs Castelvetro | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2016 | Fiorenzuola vs Adriese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-25 15:00:0025/09/2016 | Delta Rovigo vs Colligiana | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2016 | Correggese vs Virtus Castelfranco | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2016 | Mezzolara vs Ravenna Fc | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-17 15:30:0017/09/2017 | Albinoleffe vs Santarcangelo | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-17 15:30:0017/09/2017 | Bassano Virtus vs Pordenone | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-17 15:30:0017/09/2017 | Feralpisalò vs Alma Juventus Fano | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-17 15:30:0017/09/2017 | Fermana vs Mestre | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-17 15:30:0017/09/2017 | Gubbio vs Sambenedettese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-17 15:30:0017/09/2017 | Padova vs Vicenza | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-17 18:30:0017/09/2017 | Teramo vs Ravenna FC | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-17 15:30:0017/09/2017 | Triestina vs Sud Tirol | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-30 14:30:0030/09/2018 | Giana Erminio vs Sambenedettese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-30 14:30:0030/09/2018 | Renate vs Fermana | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-30 14:30:0030/09/2018 | Rimini vs Pordenone | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-30 18:30:0030/09/2018 | AlbinoLeffe vs Triestina | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-30 18:30:0030/09/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Imolese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-30 18:30:0030/09/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Monza | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-30 18:30:0030/09/2018 | Teramo vs Gubbio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-30 18:30:0030/09/2018 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Sud Tirol | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-30 18:30:0030/09/2018 | Vis Pesaro vs Ternana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-01 20:45:0001/10/2018 | Feralpisalò vs. L.R. Vicenza | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-15 15:00:0015/09/2019 | Cesena vs Triestina | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-15 15:00:0015/09/2019 | Feralpisalo’ vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-15 15:00:0015/09/2019 | Gubbio vs Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-15 15:00:0015/09/2019 | Imolese vs Modena | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-15 15:00:0015/09/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Rimini | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-15 15:00:0015/09/2019 | Padova vs Carpi | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-15 15:00:0015/09/2019 | Piacenza vs Fermana | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-15 17:30:0015/09/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Vis Pesaro | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-15 15:00:0015/09/2019 | Sambenedettese vs Arzignano V. | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-15 15:00:0015/09/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Reggiana | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-11 15:00:0011/10/2020 | A.J. FANO vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-11 15:00:0011/10/2020 | AREZZO vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-11 15:00:0011/10/2020 | CESENA vs FERALPISALO' | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-11 15:00:0011/10/2020 | FERMANA vs PADOVA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-11 15:00:0011/10/2020 | IMOLESE vs CARPI | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-11 15:00:0011/10/2020 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs TRIESTINA | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-11 15:00:0011/10/2020 | MANTOVA vs PERUGIA | 5 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-11 17:30:0011/10/2020 | MODENA vs RAVENNA FC | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-11 15:00:0011/10/2020 | SUDTIROL vs GUBBIO | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-11 15:00:0011/10/2020 | VIS PESARO vs MATELICA | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2021 | Bagnolese vs Ghiviborgo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2021 | Borgo San Donnino vs Correggese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2021 | Forli’ vs Rimini | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2021 | Prato vs Athletic Carpi | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2021 | Progresso vs Fanfulla | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2021 | Ravenna FC vs Lentigione | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2021 | Real Forte Querceta vs Mezzolara | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2021 | Sammaurese vs Aglianese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2021 | Sasso Marconi vs Seravezza Pozzi | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-06 15:00:0006/10/2021 | Tritium vs Alcione Milano | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2022 | Aglianese vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2022 | Correggese vs Sammaurese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2022 | Crema vs Corticella | 4 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2022 | Forli’ vs Lentigione | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2022 | Mezzolara vs Bagnolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2022 | Prato vs AC Carpi | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2022 | Salsomaggiore vs Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2022 | Sant’Angelo vs Pistoiese | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2022 | Scandicci vs Fanfulla | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-21 15:00:0021/09/2022 | United Riccione vs Real Forte Querceta | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2023 | Borgo San Donnino vs Mezzolara | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2023 | Certaldo vs Progresso | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2023 | Fanfulla vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2023 | Imolese vs Sammaurese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2023 | Lentigione vs Corticella | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2023 | Prato vs Aglianese | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2023 | San Giuliano City vs Forli' | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs Victor San Marino | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-10-01 15:00:0001/10/2023 | Pistoiese vs AC Carpi | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2016 | Adriese vs Rignanese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2016 | Castelvetro vs Delta Rovigo | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2016 | Colligiana vs Sangiovannese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2016 | Scandicci vs Correggese | 1 - 5 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2016 | Lentigione vs Ribelle | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2016 | Poggibonsi vs Mezzolara | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2016 | Imolese vs Fiorenzuola | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2016 | Virtus Castelfranco vs Pianese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2016 | Ravenna Fc vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-10 15:30:0010/09/2017 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Pordenone | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-10 15:30:0010/09/2017 | Mestre vs Gubbio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-10 20:30:0010/09/2017 | Ravenna FC vs Triestina | 1 - 5 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-10 15:30:0010/09/2017 | Renate vs Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-10 15:30:0010/09/2017 | Sambenedettese vs Feralpisalò | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-10 15:30:0010/09/2017 | Santarcangelo vs Bassano Virtus | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-10 15:30:0010/09/2017 | Sud Tirol vs Fermana | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-10 15:30:0010/09/2017 | Vicenza vs Teramo | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-26 18:30:0026/09/2018 | Fermana vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-26 18:30:0026/09/2018 | Gubbio vs AlbinoLeffe | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-26 18:30:0026/09/2018 | Imolese vs Teramo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-26 18:30:0026/09/2018 | Monza vs Renate | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-26 18:30:0026/09/2018 | Pordenone vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-26 18:30:0026/09/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Alma Juventus Fano | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-26 18:30:0026/09/2018 | L.R. Vicenza vs Rimini | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-26 19:30:0026/09/2018 | Triestina vs Ravenna FC | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-26 20:30:0026/09/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Vis Pesaro | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-21 20:30:0021/11/2018 | Ternana vs Feralpisalò | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-08 17:30:0008/09/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-08 15:00:0008/09/2019 | Arzignano V. vs Gubbio | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-08 15:00:0008/09/2019 | Carpi vs L.R. Vicenza | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-08 15:00:0008/09/2019 | Fermana vs Feralpisalo' | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-08 15:00:0008/09/2019 | Modena vs Padova | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-08 15:00:0008/09/2019 | Reggiana vs Imolese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-08 15:00:0008/09/2019 | Rimini vs Sud Tirol | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-08 15:00:0008/09/2019 | Triestina vs Piacenza | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-08 15:00:0008/09/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Cesena | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-08 15:00:0008/09/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Sambenedettese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2020 | CARPI vs A.J. FANO | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2020 | FERALPISALO’ vs IMOLESE | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2020 | GUBBIO vs AREZZO | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2020 | MATELICA vs SUDTIROL | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2020 | PADOVA vs MANTOVA | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2020 | PERUGIA vs CESENA | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-08 20:45:0008/10/2020 | RAVENNA FC vs VIS PESARO | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2020 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs FERMANA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2020 | TRIESTINA vs MODENA | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-07 15:00:0007/10/2020 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2021 | Aglianese vs Progresso | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2021 | Alcione Milano vs Sammaurese | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2021 | Athletic Carpi vs Forli' | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2021 | Correggese vs Real Forte Querceta | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2021 | Fanfulla vs Borgo San Donnino | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2021 | Ghiviborgo vs Prato | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2021 | Lentigione vs Sasso Marconi | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-02 15:00:0002/10/2021 | Mezzolara vs Ravenna FC | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2021 | Rimini vs Tritium | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-10-03 15:00:0003/10/2021 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Bagnolese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2022 | AC Carpi vs Sant'Angelo | 5 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2022 | Bagnolese vs Sammaurese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2022 | Corticella vs Correggese | 4 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2022 | Fanfulla vs United Riccione | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2022 | Forli’ vs Prato | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2022 | Giana Erminio vs Mezzolara | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2022 | Lentigione vs Aglianese | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Salsomaggiore | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Scandicci | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-18 15:00:0018/09/2022 | Pistoiese vs Crema | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2023 | Aglianese vs Pistoiese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2023 | AC Carpi vs Fanfulla | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2023 | Corticella vs San Giuliano City | 6 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2023 | Forli’ vs Certaldo | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2023 | Mezzolara vs Prato | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2023 | Progresso vs Imolese | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2023 | Ravenna FC vs Sant'Angelo | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2023 | Sammaurese vs Borgo San Donnino | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-24 15:00:0024/09/2023 | Victor San Marino vs Lentigione | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2016 | Castelvetro vs Lentigione | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2016 | Delta Rovigo vs Imolese | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2016 | Pianese vs Colligiana | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2016 | Ribelle vs Poggibonsi | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2016 | Rignanese vs Scandicci | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2016 | San Donato Tavarnelle vs Correggese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2016 | Sangiovannese vs Adriese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2016 | Fiorenzuola vs Ravenna Fc | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2016 | Mezzolara vs Virtus Castelfranco | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-03 15:30:0003/09/2017 | Albinoleffe vs Mestre | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-03 18:30:0003/09/2017 | Bassano Virtus vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-03 15:30:0003/09/2017 | Feralpisalò vs Renate | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-03 15:30:0003/09/2017 | Fermana vs Sambenedettese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-03 15:30:0003/09/2017 | Gubbio vs Santarcangelo | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-03 15:30:0003/09/2017 | Padova vs Alma Juventus Fano | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-03 15:30:0003/09/2017 | Pordenone vs Sud Tirol | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-09-03 15:30:0003/09/2017 | Triestina vs Reggiana | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-22 20:45:0022/09/2018 | Rimini vs Triestina | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-23 14:30:0023/09/2018 | Feralpisalò vs. Fermana | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-23 14:30:0023/09/2018 | Giana Erminio vs Imolese | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-23 14:30:0023/09/2018 | Ravenna FC vs Sud Tirol | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-23 14:30:0023/09/2018 | Renate vs L.R. Vicenza | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-23 18:30:0023/09/2018 | AlbinoLeffe vs Pordenone | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-23 18:30:0023/09/2018 | Teramo vs Sambenedettese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-23 18:30:0023/09/2018 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Monza | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-23 18:30:0023/09/2018 | Vis Pesaro vs Gubbio | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-11-07 20:30:0007/11/2018 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Ternana | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-01 15:00:0001/09/2019 | Cesena vs Vis Pesaro | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-01 15:00:0001/09/2019 | Feralpisalo’ vs Rimini | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-01 15:00:0001/09/2019 | Gubbio vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-01 15:00:0001/09/2019 | Imolese vs Arzignano V. | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-01 15:00:0001/09/2019 | L.R. Vicenza vs Fermana | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-01 15:00:0001/09/2019 | Padova vs Alma Juventus Fano | 6 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-01 15:00:0001/09/2019 | Piacenza vs Modena | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-01 17:30:0001/09/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Reggio Audace | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-01 15:00:0001/09/2019 | Sambenedettese vs Triestina | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-09-01 15:00:0001/09/2019 | Sud Tirol vs Carpi | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-04 15:00:0004/10/2020 | A.J. FANO vs PADOVA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-04 15:00:0004/10/2020 | AREZZO vs PERUGIA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-04 15:00:0004/10/2020 | CESENA vs TRIESTINA | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-04 15:00:0004/10/2020 | IMOLESE vs VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-04 17:30:0004/10/2020 | LEGNAGO SALUS vs RAVENNA FC | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-04 15:00:0004/10/2020 | MANTOVA vs CARPI | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-04 15:00:0004/10/2020 | MATELICA vs FERALPISALO' | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-04 15:00:0004/10/2020 | MODENA vs VIS PESARO | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-04 15:00:0004/10/2020 | SAMBENEDETTESE vs GUBBIO | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-10-04 15:00:0004/10/2020 | SUDTIROL vs FERMANA | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2021 | Bagnolese vs Rimini | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2021 | Borgo San Donnino vs Real Forte Querceta | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2021 | Forli’ vs Aglianese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2021 | Lentigione vs Ghiviborgo | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2021 | Prato vs Alcione Milano | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2021 | Progresso vs Mezzolara | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-10 14:30:0010/11/2021 | Ravenna FC vs Seravezza Pozzi | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2021 | Sammaurese vs Correggese | 2 - 0' | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2021 | Sasso Marconi vs Athletic Carpi | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-26 15:00:0026/09/2021 | Tritium vs Fanfulla | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2022 | Aglianese vs Corticella | 4 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2022 | Correggese vs Fanfulla | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2022 | Crema vs Lentigione | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2022 | Mezzolara vs Pistoiese | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2022 | Prato vs Bagnolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2022 | Salsomaggiore vs AC Carpi | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2022 | Sammaurese vs Real Forte Querceta | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2022 | Sant’Angelo vs Forli' | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2022 | Scandicci vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-11 15:00:0011/09/2022 | United Riccione vs Giana Erminio | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2023 | Borgo San Donnino vs AC Carpi | 1 - 5 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2023 | Certaldo vs Mezzolara | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2023 | Fanfulla vs Corticella | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2023 | Forli’ vs Sammaurese | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2023 | Imolese vs Aglianese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2023 | Prato vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2023 | San Giuliano City vs Progresso | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2023 | Sant’Angelo vs Lentigione | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-17 15:00:0017/09/2023 | Pistoiese vs Victor San Marino | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2016 | Adriese vs Ribelle | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2016 | Colligiana vs Castelvetro | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2016 | Correggese vs Pianese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2016 | Imolese vs Sangiovannese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2016 | Lentigione vs Delta Rovigo | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2016 | Poggibonsi vs Fiorenzuola | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2016 | Scandicci vs Mezzolara | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2016 | Virtus Castelfranco vs San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2016-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2016 | Ravenna Fc vs Rignanese | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-08-27 18:30:0027/08/2017 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Bassano Virtus | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-08-27 18:30:0027/08/2017 | Mestre vs Teramo | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-08-27 20:30:0027/08/2017 | Ravenna FC vs Fermana | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-08-27 20:30:0027/08/2017 | Reggiana vs Feralpisalò | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-08-27 20:30:0027/08/2017 | Renate vs Padova | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-08-27 18:30:0027/08/2017 | Santarcangelo vs Pordenone | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-08-27 18:30:0027/08/2017 | Sud Tirol vs Albinoleffe | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-08-27 18:30:0027/08/2017 | Vicenza vs Gubbio | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-16 16:30:0016/09/2018 | Fermana vs Virtusvecomp Verona | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-16 16:30:0016/09/2018 | Gubbio vs Ravenna FC | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-16 16:30:0016/09/2018 | Sambenedettese vs Renate | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-16 18:30:0016/09/2018 | Monza vs Feralpisalò | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-16 18:30:0016/09/2018 | L.R. Vicenza vs Giana Erminio | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-17 18:00:0017/09/2018 | Sud Tirol vs Teramo | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-18 18:30:0018/09/2018 | Imolese vs AlbinoLeffe | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-18 20:30:0018/09/2018 | Pordenone vs Alma Juventus Fano | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-09-18 20:30:0018/09/2018 | Triestina vs Vis Pesaro | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2018-10-24 20:30:0024/10/2018 | Ternana vs Rimini | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-08-25 15:00:0025/08/2019 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Sambenedettese | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-08-25 15:00:0025/08/2019 | Arzignano V. vs Piacenza | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-08-25 15:00:0025/08/2019 | Carpi vs Cesena | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-08-25 17:30:0025/08/2019 | Fermana vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-08-25 15:00:0025/08/2019 | Modena vs L.R. Vicenza | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-08-25 15:00:0025/08/2019 | Reggiana vs Feralpisalo' | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-08-25 15:00:0025/08/2019 | Rimini vs Imolese | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-08-25 15:00:0025/08/2019 | Triestina vs Gubbio | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-08-25 15:00:0025/08/2019 | Virtusvecomp Verona vs Padova | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-08-25 15:00:0025/08/2019 | Vis Pesaro vs Sud Tirol | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-09-27 15:00:0027/09/2020 | CARPI vs SAMBENEDETTESE | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-09-27 15:00:0027/09/2020 | FERALPISALO’ vs AREZZO | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-09-27 15:00:0027/09/2020 | FERMANA vs MANTOVA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-09-27 15:00:0027/09/2020 | GUBBIO vs MODENA | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-09-27 15:00:0027/09/2020 | PADOVA vs IMOLESE | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-09-27 15:00:0027/09/2020 | PERUGIA vs A.J. FANO | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-09-27 17:30:0027/09/2020 | RAVENNA FC vs SUDTIROL | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-09-27 15:00:0027/09/2020 | TRIESTINA vs MATELICA | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-09-27 15:00:0027/09/2020 | VIRTUSVECOMP VERONA vs CESENA | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-09-27 15:00:0027/09/2020 | VIS PESARO vs LEGNAGO SALUS | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2021 | Aglianese vs Tritium | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2021 | Alcione Milano vs Forli' | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2021 | Athletic Carpi vs Bagnolese | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2021 | Correggese vs Progresso | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2021 | Fanfulla vs Sammaurese | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2021 | Ghiviborgo vs Sasso Marconi | 2 - 5 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2021 | Mezzolara vs Borgo San Donnino | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2021 | Real Forte Querceta vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2021 | Rimini vs Prato | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-19 15:00:0019/09/2021 | Seravezza Pozzi vs Lentigione | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2022 | AC Carpi vs Mezzolara | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2022 | Bagnolese vs Sant'Angelo | 0 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2022 | Corticella vs Sammaurese | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2022 | Fanfulla vs Crema | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2022 | Forli’ vs Salsomaggiore | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2022 | Giana Erminio vs Correggese | 4 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2022 | Lentigione vs Scandicci | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Prato | 1 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2022 | Real Forte Querceta vs Aglianese | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-09-04 15:00:0004/09/2022 | Pistoiese vs United Riccione | 0 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-10 15:00:0010/09/2023 | Aglianese vs Borgo San Donnino | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-10 15:00:0010/09/2023 | AC Carpi vs Prato | 3 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-10 15:00:0010/09/2023 | Corticella vs Sant'Angelo | 1 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-10 15:00:0010/09/2023 | Lentigione vs San Giuliano City | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-10 15:00:0010/09/2023 | Mezzolara vs Imolese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-10 15:00:0010/09/2023 | Progresso vs Forli' | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-10 15:00:0010/09/2023 | Ravenna FC vs Pistoiese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-10 15:00:0010/09/2023 | Sammaurese vs Certaldo | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-13 15:00:0013/09/2023 | Victor San Marino vs Fanfulla | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-05-12 16:30:3912/05/2019 | Ravenna FC vs L.R. Vicenza | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-05-13 20:30:2113/05/2017 | Fermana vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-05-24 16:00:5424/05/2017 | Ravenna FC vs Gavorrano | 1 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2017-08-06 20:45:3206/08/2017 | Ravenna Fc vs Santarcangelo | 20:45:3220:45 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-05-15 20:30:3815/05/2019 | Feralpisalò vs. Ravenna FC | 20:30:3820:30 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-08-04 17:30:0404/08/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Sanremese | 1 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-08-11 18:30:0211/08/2019 | Chievo Verona vs Ravenna FC | 4 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2019-11-06 20:30:3706/11/2019 | Ravenna FC vs Cesena | 2 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-06-27 18:30:2827/06/2020 | Alma Juventus Fano vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-06-30 18:30:1630/06/2020 | Ravenna FC vs. Alma Juventus Fano | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2020-09-27 15:00:0327/09/2020 | Ravenna FC - inizio nuova stagione | 15:00:0315:00 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-05-15 17:30:3815/05/2021 | Ravenna FC vs. Legnago Salus | 0 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-05-22 17:30:1922/05/2021 | Legnago Salus vs Ravenna FC | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-09-12 15:00:4412/09/2021 | Ravenna FC vs Sasso Marconi | 3 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2021-11-03 14:30:5803/11/2021 | Athletic Carpi vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-25 18:00:2325/05/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Athletic Carpi | 4 - 0 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-05-29 18:00:1329/05/2022 | Ravenna FC vs Lentigione | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-07-30 10:30:3830/07/2022 | Bologna vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-08-03 18:00:0303/08/2022 | Pietracuta vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-08-07 18:00:5207/08/2022 | Imolese vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-08-10 17:30:2010/08/2022 | AC Crema vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-08-12 18:30:2012/08/2022 | Comacchiese vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 4 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-08-13 10:30:2313/08/2022 | San Piero In Vincoli vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 9 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-08-18 17:00:0518/08/2022 | Del Duca Grama vs Ravenna FC | 0 - 5 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-08-28 16:00:4628/08/2022 | Adriese vs Ravenna FC | 3 - 1 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2022-08-21 17:30:2321/08/2022 | SPAL U19 vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 3 | N/D | Riepilogo |
2023-09-02 15:00:1202/09/2023 | Mezzolara vs Ravenna FC | 2 - 2 | N/D | Riepilogo |